Profile

Cover photo
Angelique Kiss
Works at Pacific Sotheby's International Realty
Attends Grossmont College
45 followers|5,129 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Angelique Kiss

Shared publicly  - 
 
5249 Lewison Ave, San diego, CA 92120. Priced at $$499000 - $539000. Don't miss this great opportunity to live in a great neighborhood. REMODELED Kitchen & Bathrooms - kitchen cabinets have self closing drawers, granite counters, stainless steel appliances. Travertine flooring in kitchen, baths, ...
1
Add a comment...

Angelique Kiss

Shared publicly  - 
 
Open House
8744 La Jolla Scenic N, La Jolla, Ca 92037. Priced at $1595000 - $1695000. Comfortable, streamlined and newly-remodeled with four bedrooms and three full baths. Practical for any lifestyle, on one level, this house has been taken down to the studs and rebuilt. All new plumbing, electrical, ...
1
Add a comment...

Angelique Kiss changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thank you Ink Design for my new head shot!  
1
Add a comment...

Angelique Kiss

Shared publicly  - 
 
Enjoy this digital issue of the Extraordinary Properties - San Diego Business Journal, July insert.
Pacific Sotheby's International Realty - Extraordinary Properties.
1
Add a comment...

Angelique Kiss

Shared publicly  - 
 
Video of my latest lsting in beautiful Spring Valley, CA.
1
Add a comment...

Angelique Kiss

Shared publicly  - 
 
I love the lush green and natural environment of this pool!
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
45 people
mohammed dappor's profile photo
Melissa Trout's profile photo
Cassondra Cyronis's profile photo
Brad Camis's profile photo
Mark Cowan's profile photo
Jeff Elden's profile photo
Julianne Ritenour's profile photo
rajendra Singh's profile photo
Linda Nuyts's profile photo

Angelique Kiss

Shared publicly  - 
 
Are you getting married soon and plan on purchasing a home for the first?  Here's my advice on what you need to do first in order to make your home purchasing process an enjoyable on. 
1
Add a comment...

Angelique Kiss

Shared publicly  - 
 
12294 SPRUCE GROVE PLACE, SAN DIEGO, CA 92131. Priced at $1150000. This view Home located on a quiet culdesac Boasts 4Br. 3.5 Ba. w/ office. This Premium Lot nestled on the hill in Whispering Ridge Estates, has large living room w/ terrace views ,Formal dining area w/ oversized Remodeled Kitchen ...
1
Add a comment...

Angelique Kiss

Shared publicly  - 
 
How should a Homeowner prepare there home to sell?   Recorded from 10/14/14 ESPN's Real Talk with Anthony Lococo, Lindsay Chilson and Oscar Gastelum #ESPN #talkradio #sandiegorealestate #realtor #listyourhome #sellyourhome
1
Add a comment...

Angelique Kiss

Shared publicly  - 
 
Created with Magisto (http://www.magisto.com) on May 29, 2014. Turn your video and photos into beautifully edited movies, perfect for sharing. It's free, quick, and easy as pie!
1
Add a comment...

Angelique Kiss

Shared publicly  - 
 
Here's my debut real estate video, enjoy!!
1
Add a comment...

Angelique Kiss

Shared publicly  - 
 
New Listing in San Carlos, CA!!  3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 1225 sq ft. Offered at $425,000
Year Built: 1961; Sq Footage: 1225 sqft. Bedrooms: 3 Beds; Bathrooms: 2 Baths; Floors: 1; Parking: 2 Garage; Laundry: In Unit; Lot Size: 6300 Square Feet. Description. Location, Location, Location!! Come personalize this home by creating your own unique style. Perfect for an active lifestyle, ...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
45 people
mohammed dappor's profile photo
Melissa Trout's profile photo
Cassondra Cyronis's profile photo
Brad Camis's profile photo
Mark Cowan's profile photo
Jeff Elden's profile photo
Julianne Ritenour's profile photo
rajendra Singh's profile photo
Linda Nuyts's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Realtor, Mom, GYROTONIC Instructor
Skills
Photography, Voice-Overs, Design, GYROTONIC, GYROKINESIS,
Employment
  • Pacific Sotheby's International Realty
    Realtor®, 2013 - present
    Angelique is organized, efficient, internet/tech savvy, detail oriented, prompt to return emails and calls, an excellent listener, and has an eye for beauty. She possesses the passion to assist you in finding the home of your dreams. For her sellers, she will create a marketing strategy for you to present your home with its own unique features to as many buyers as possible with the global reach, quality and integrity of the iconic Sotheby’s brand.
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Angelique Kiss-Albee
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Introduction
Angelique is a third-generation native to San Diego who has a real familiarity with many of the neighborhoods in Central and Coastal San Diego County, North County Coastal and Inland, as well as East County San Diego. She possesses an entrepreneurial spirit and is dedicated to serving both buyers and sellers with the highest standard of personal excellence in customer service.
Education
  • Grossmont College
    Interior Design, present
    Art, Drafting, Architectural Rendering, Textiles, Dance.
Contact Information
Work
Phone
619-822-6113
Email