Profile

Cover photo
Mohamed Yakout
Attended Mansoura University
68 followers|188,899 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Mohamed Yakout

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Yakout

Shared publicly  - 
 
G is for Google
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Yakout

Shared publicly  - 
 
How to turning off built-in apps on Galaxy Note 3 running Android 5.0 ?
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H0dgocgisNs
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Yakout

Shared publicly  - 
 
Battlefield 4 Best Sniper Moment in Operation Locker Map. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rLWeJbe6Esg
#bf4   #battlefield4   #battlefield  
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Yakout

Shared publicly  - 
 
Operation Locker going crazy and smoky, Battlefield 4 fun moments
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hI3c_LqEHXk
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Yakout

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is awesome :)
 
We’ve got a new look that reflects all the ways you use Google, across platforms, apps & devices. Enjoy! http://goo.gl/di6dCT
383 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Yakout

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Yakout

Shared publicly  - 
 
Battlefield 4 Best M320 LVG Moments, Kill Streak, Multi Kill
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=We1oluSNhCE
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Yakout

Shared publicly  - 
 
Powerful shotgun :)
#bf4   #battlefield4  
“Love this shotgun 👾🔫 @battlefield #battlefiled4 #bf4 #gamers #gamer #multiplayer #sony #console #playstation4 #ps4 #psn #operationlocker #map #sniper…”
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Yakout

Shared publicly  - 
 
Operation Locker Under Siege , Escape from the hell "fun moments"
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E9wRbbK8enM
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Self-Employed
Skills
Blogging - WordPress - Adobe Illustrator
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
Android Guy
Story
Tagline
A lot of Android and a little of iOS ^_^
Introduction
I'm an accountant, Android geek, Founder of Droid-news.net , i love fix things by myself and sharing information with others.
Education
  • Mansoura University
    Accounting and Business Administration
    Bachelor of Science in Accounting & Business Administration
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Mohamed Yakout's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Google
plus.google.com

News and updates on Google's products, technology and more

Free business card Mockup - Mocup | Premium PSD Mockups, Free PSD Mockup...
www.mockupdeals.com

The photorealistic PSD mockup of a Business card. Realy easy to edit. Use the smart layers to place your design.

تسريب صور و مواصفات Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 و Tab Pro 12.2 و Tab Pro 10.1 و...
droid-news.net

منذ قليل ظهرت إحدي اللوحات الأعلانية في معرض CES 2014 لتؤكد كافة الشائعات و التسريبات السابقة الخاصة بنية سامسونج الأعلان...

كيفية تخصيص تطبيق إفتراضي للرسائل في Android 4.4 KitKat و الأختيار بين H...
droid-news.net

يبدو أن تطبيق المحادثات Hangouts في طريقة إلي أن يأخذ مكان تطبيق الرسائل الأفتراضي Messaging في نظام الأندرويد و لكن...

Tech of Tomorrow
plus.google.com

The latest in technology!

Outlook.com
market.android.com

The Official Microsoft Outlook.com app gives you the best mobile experience for your Outlook.com account. Sign in using your existing Micros

اللعبة الجديدة Tank Battles معارك الدبابات من Gameloft علي جوجل بلاي مجانا
droid-news.net

أطلقت شركة Gameloft لعبتها الجديدة Tank Battles أو معارك الدبابات علي جوجل بلاي للتحميل مجانا ، تدور اللعبة حول حرب...

تطبيق Note 3 Experience للتعرف علي خواص ومميزات هاتف Galaxy Note 3 علي ه...
droid-news.net

سامسونج تطلق تطبيق Note 3 Experience علي جوجل بلاي لتجعلك قادر علي تجربة و تذوق خواص و مميزات جهازها الأخير...

ظهور صورة مسربة لهاتف HTC القادم M8 تظهر قارئ البصمة أعلي الكاميرا
droid-news.net

ظهرت صورة مسربة للغطاء الخلفي لهاتف HTC القادم M8 و المتوقع إصداره في عام 2014 ، تُظهر الصورة وجود فتحة...

تحديث تطبيق Google Now علي نظام iOS يجلب المزيد من التنبيهات و الأوامر
droid-news.net

إستقبل اليوم تطبيق Google Now علي نظام iOS تحديث جديد أضاف المزيد من الخصائص و الأوامر إلي التطبيق مثل جلب...

هل تنوي جوجل إصدار جهاز لوحي ذو شاشة بمقاس 8 إنش ؟
droid-news.net

يتوقع البعض أن تقوم شركة جوجل بإصدار جهاز لوحي ذو شاشة بمقاس 8 إنش ، جاءت هذه التكهنات نتيجة أحد الصور المعروضه علي موقع...

مقارنة بسيطة بين هاتف Nexus 5 و هاتف Nexus 4 و أوجه الأختلاف بينهما
droid-news.net

إذا كنت تملك هاتف Nexus 4 حاليا و تفكر في شراء هاتف Nexus 5 الجديد فمن المحتمل أنك تتسأل هل...

تحديث Android 4.4 KitKat يصل إلي أجهزة جوجل خلال الأسابيع القادمة
droid-news.net

يصل تحديث Android 4.4 KitKat الرسمي إلي أجهزة جوجل خلال الأسابيع القادمة و ذلك وفقا للمدونة الرسمية الخاصة بـ جوجل...

Galaxy Round maybe is name of first flexible smartphone from Samsung
android-guy.net

“Samsung Galaxy Round” maybe this will be name of the first flexible smartphone from Samsung this is what Asiae Korean...

Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 (2014) available on Amazon shipping only within US
android-guy.net

Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 (2014) edition available now on Amazon shipping only within the US, the tablet come in 2 capacity 16GB...

Google rolled out Android 4.3.1 system update OTA to the new Nexus 7 LTE
android-guy.net

New Nexus 7 (2013) LTE version received new Android 4.3.1 system update with Build number (JLS36I), the screenshot can tell...

Android News by Phandroid
plus.google.com

The World's First and Largest Android-Dedicated News Source.

Onehas | ون هاز
plus.google.com

في ون هاز يكون الخبر التقني بكل أطيافه، التقارير، المراجعات التقنية، قحتمًا ستكون الأقرب للتقنية.