Profile

Cover photo
Andrey Antukh
90 followers|15,476 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Andrey Antukh

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
PostgreSQL now supports writeable foreign tables!
1
Add a comment...

Andrey Antukh

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
En el blog: Crónica de una visita guiada al CERN
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Andrey Antukh

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Who has used ngInifiniteScroll?  I know I've had many, like a million, folks ask me "When will AngularJS come with an infinite scrolling component?". Looks pretty cool to me. 

http://binarymuse.github.com/ngInfiniteScroll/index.html
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
90 people
zaqueo echeverria royo's profile photo
Juan Luis Cano's profile photo
David Gomez Garcia's profile photo
Gabriel Perales's profile photo
Enrique Posner's profile photo
Jesús Espino's profile photo
Vladimir Epifanov's profile photo

Andrey Antukh

Shared publicly  - 
2
1
Gabriel Perales's profile photo
Add a comment...

Andrey Antukh

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
21 hours.from disclosure to exploit. I hope everyone's updated 
1
Add a comment...

Andrey Antukh

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Buscamos front-end en kaleidos.net

(Compartid la oferta de trabajo please)
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Andrey Antukh

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
http://www.raspberrypi.org/phpBB3/viewtopic.php?f=80&t=24480

>>Traditionally Plan 9 hasn't had a change log, and there are no "versions". We just do a "replica/pull" from time to time and see what comes in.<<
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
90 people
zaqueo echeverria royo's profile photo
Juan Luis Cano's profile photo
David Gomez Garcia's profile photo
Gabriel Perales's profile photo
Enrique Posner's profile photo
Jesús Espino's profile photo
Vladimir Epifanov's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Desarrollo y Sistemas.
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Keep It Simple, Stupid
Bragging rights
Ser yo ;)
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Антух Андрей Андреевич
Andrey Antukh's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Pocket
market.android.com

Pocket 已被 Google Play 評為 Android 版的最佳應用程式。逾千萬人使用 Pocket 輕鬆儲存文章、視訊等內容供日後之用。有了 Pocket,您的所有內容便可匯集到一個地方,隨時在任何裝置上檢視。您甚至不需要連線網際網路。使用電子郵件將有趣內容的連結傳送

Real World Clojure
dev.solita.fi

You may have heard already that Clojure is great and going to dominate the world this year. But will it? In this article I will dig deep int

ES File Explorer File Manager
market.android.com

ES, 300 millions global downloads, file manager trend leader on Android! Rated as one of best resource management tools on Android market.ES

Maps
market.android.com

Explore new places, discover local favorites, and navigate your world with Google Maps. Available on Android phones and tablets with a simpl

EL CICLO DE VIDA
reinebez.blogspot.com

En España, pagamos miles de millones de euros al año por los residuos nucleares que hemos generado durante décadas, y que habremos de custod

Pedothron
market.android.com

Si quieres ser 100% Bestial tienes que descubrir el nuevo PEDOTHRON. Benito DJ te ayudará a hacer tu mejor composición de pedos con su mesa

MessageMe
market.android.com

MessageMe is the fastest and most fun way to chat. Drop the need for SMS and exchange one-on-one or group text messages with your friends an

Sortie de PySide 1.0.8, le binding Python de Qt supporte désormais Pytho...
qt.developpez.com

Club des développeurs : forum, cours, tutoriels et FAQ en programmation avec Qt

Gmail
market.android.com

Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun. Get your email instantly via push no

Barrapunto | El futuro de Qt en móviles
softlibre.barrapunto.com

El futuro de Qt en móviles -- article related to Index, KDE, Bitácoras, Programación, Varios, Software Libre, and Móviles.

Python MadridPost - Reunión Febrero 2012 Python-Madrid
www.python-madrid.es

Aunque el frío ha llegado, y tenemos un mes de febrero "bajo cero", seguimos con nuestros encuentros mensuales. En esta ...

Google Web Fonts Short Stack
www.google.com

Short Stack. James Grieshaber. SIL Open Font License, 1.1. Short Stack is a low contrast semi-geometric typeface inspired by childish writte

New York HD, timelapse de la ciudad que nunca duerme
alt1040.com

Dicen que New York, como el resto de grandes urbes del mundo, jamás se detiene, siempre activa las 24 horas del día, los 365 días del año.

Kepler 22-B: la NASA confirma la existencia de un planeta como la Tierra
alt1040.com

En marzo de 2009, la NASA lanzó el satélite Kepler con la misión de buscar planetas extrasolares de tamaño y condiciones similares a la Tie

AngularJS — Superheroic JavaScript MVW Framework
angularjs.org

AngularJS is what HTML would have been, had it been designed for building web-apps. Declarative templates with data-binding, MVW, MVVM, MVC,

LearnBoost/socket.io - GitHub
github.com

socket.io - Sockets for the rest of us (in Node.js)

Numb3rs online @ Serie
www.seriesyonkis.com

Serie Numb3rs online @ Series Yonkis