Profile

Cover photo
Andrew Craig
Works at KRMusicEntertainment
Attended High School For Recording Arts (HSRA)
Lives in Minnesota
98 followers|70,995 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Andrew Craig

Shared publicly  - 
 
Contact KRMusicEntertainment For Your Song Writer needs!
1
Add a comment...

Andrew Craig

Shared publicly  - 
 
Good morning. One application in. Many more to come.
1
Add a comment...

Andrew Craig

Shared publicly  - 
 
Today was productive. I wish  i had more luck tho in getting the job.
1
Add a comment...

Andrew Craig

Shared publicly  - 
 
I got job leads for PCA if you are interested in finding a job! I can email it to you.
1
Add a comment...

Andrew Craig

Shared publicly  - 
 
http://news.yahoo.com/two-virginia-television-journalists-fatally-shot-air-attack-130244085.html
Two television journalists were shot and killed in Virginia on Wednesday morning while conducting a live television interview, their station, WDBJ7 said. The incident occurred during a live broadcast in Bedford County, when shots could be heard, sending the reporter and her source screaming and ducking for cover.
(Reuters) - Two television journalists were shot and killed in Virginia on Wednesday morning while conducting a live television interview, their station, WDBJ7 said. The incident occurred during a live broadcast in Bedford County, when shots could be heard, sending the reporter and her source screaming and ducking for cover. The station said that journalists Alison Parker and Adam Ward died in the incident. (Reporting by Laila Kearney and Barbara...
1
Add a comment...

Andrew Craig

Shared publicly  - 
 
Back out here. Wish me luck on my life journey. #KRMusicEntertainment Just wrote a remix to Deep Conversation. S/O to PaulCabbin.com the beats is soo nasty!
1
Add a comment...

Andrew Craig

Shared publicly  - 
 
Typed up about five songs today. RNB style! Want exclusive rights? Pay the right price! Get a Hot Single or Radio Song Lyrics! #KRMusicEntertainment
1
Add a comment...

Andrew Craig

Shared publicly  - 
 
Good Evening Google. #Outchea Just listened to that 'Live it up" #LilDurk  
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
98 people
Dick Hart's profile photo
Prince Davis's profile photo
Ana Istiana's profile photo
Zachariah Metoyer of AmpliFlier Design Co.'s profile photo
Nick Ruggeri's profile photo
Sanjana Singla's profile photo
Dipti Sharma's profile photo
Gabriel Damiani's profile photo
Mari arrais's profile photo

Andrew Craig

Shared publicly  - 
 
RNB 'Usher Type Lyrics' "Aiyieyi" All rights reserved to KRMusicEntertainment ©2013. Song for hire 5,000 to lease. For Exclusive rights Contact KRMusicEntertainment via email KRMusicEntertainment@outlook.com
1
Add a comment...

Andrew Craig

Shared publicly  - 
 
http://news.yahoo.com/cbs-journalists-shot-killed-live-broadcast-130723506.html
A pair of television journalists at a CBS affiliate in Virginia were shot and killed during a live broadcast Wednesday morning, and authorities said the suspected shooter, a former disgruntled employee at the station, shot himself after being confronted by police on an interstate highway.
A pair of television journalists at a CBS affiliate in Virginia were shot and killed during a live broadcast Wednesday morning.
1
Add a comment...

Andrew Craig

Shared publicly  - 
 
Came in here smelling like good soap.
1
Add a comment...

Andrew Craig

Shared publicly  - 
3
Taleeka Smith's profile photoAndrew Craig's profile photo
2 comments
 
Some days. Today is a #INeedAFadeDay :)
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
98 people
Dick Hart's profile photo
Prince Davis's profile photo
Ana Istiana's profile photo
Zachariah Metoyer of AmpliFlier Design Co.'s profile photo
Nick Ruggeri's profile photo
Sanjana Singla's profile photo
Dipti Sharma's profile photo
Gabriel Damiani's profile photo
Mari arrais's profile photo
Education
  • High School For Recording Arts (HSRA)
    2004
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
March 5, 1986
Relationship
Single
Other names
Lil'Magic, A.C., KingRoyalty
Story
Tagline
I'm 5'11. Shy some times. Freaky(women only). Exploring. A reader. A wanderer. Family oriented. Love kids. Love music.
Introduction

What's up! Ask questions or let's chat! Here to network and meet new people.

Bragging rights
Songwriter. Singer. ©KRMusicEntertainment 2013
Work
Occupation
Owner of KRMusicEntertainment.
Skills
I write songs, I sing, I rap, I produce.
Employment
  • KRMusicEntertainment
    Founder, 2012 - present
    I write songs whether it be RNB, Gospel, Rap, and a little country.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Minnesota