Profile

Cover photo
Andrew Brett Watson
Works at Job Finder Spain
8 followers|29,546 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Andrew Brett Watson

√\v^ Vlogs n Comedy ☢  - 
 
My daughter Teslasparx just loves playing Roblox...
1
Add a comment...

Andrew Brett Watson

Shared publicly  - 
 
My son loves collecting Slimes!
1
Sultan Mahmood's profile photo
Add a comment...

Andrew Brett Watson

General / Introduce Yourself!  - 
 
Hi all. My son wants to be a youtuber. I just want to give him a boost of confidence. Please leave a like if you can. 
1
Add a comment...

Andrew Brett Watson

Shared publicly  - 
 
The cheapest pper page printers (cheapest to run)
1
Add a comment...

Andrew Brett Watson

commented on a post on Blogger.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I would be great if webmasters could get better feedback and better communication with Google. My wife has a very nice website that took her ten years of manual labour to build. In the last few years traffic has just fallen off a cliff even though it is 100% original and well written content and was built to provide better information in German (after my wife found several years ago that content in German, in some areas, was lacking). Some way to get feedback as to why this happened would have been good. Instead she has pretty well abandoned ten years worth of work and I´m sure the internet is the lesser for the loss.
1
Add a comment...

Andrew Brett Watson

Prσмσcιση dє Cαηαℓ ←  - 
 
Hi all. My son wants to be a youtuber. I just want to give him a boost of confidence. Please leave a like if you can. 
1
Add a comment...

Andrew Brett Watson

Promote Your Video  - 
 
All my son wants un the world is to be a "youtuber". He'd really love a like!
2
Add a comment...
Andrew Brett's Collections
Story
Bragging rights
Built my own house, written a book, y'now, the usual...
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
tekno_boy
Work
Employment
  • Job Finder Spain
    Business Development Manager, present
Links
Contributor to
Café muy bueno, ademas hacen cápsulas compatible más barato que los originales y que funcionan 100% y son muy amables de la cafeteras.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map