Profile

Cover photo
Ana Serapião
Worked at Prefeitura Municipal de São José dos Campos
Attends CASD Vestibulares
Lives in São José dos Campos
127 followers|489,854 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Ana Serapião

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Zelena 💚❤

Ana Serapião

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Wicked vs Evil lacrando isso tudo!

Choque de monstro.
 ·  Translate

Ana Serapião

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Singapore photographer Fong Qi Wei has new series of short animated gifs, which compress a full day — from dawn to dusk — into a single, looped gif. They are very, very cool.   Read more:  http://bit.ly/1crEVbh
1
Add a comment...

Ana Serapião

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
What's Zelena's end game?

Once Upon A Time is all-new tonight at 8|7c! #WickedVsEvil 
1
Add a comment...

Ana Serapião

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Madonna tshirt ❤

Ana Serapião

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Evil vs Wicked lacrando essa serie PQP
 ·  Translate

Ana Serapião

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Education
  • CASD Vestibulares
    Pré Vestibular, 2013 - present
  • Unesp
    Física, 2011 - 2012
  • EE Prof Estevam Ferri
    Ensino Médio, 2010 - 2010
  • Ecompo
    Técnico em Informática, 2008 - 2009
  • EMEF Profa Vera Lucia Carnevalli Barreto
    Ensino Fundamental, 2000 - 2007
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
January 15, 1993
Relationship
Single
Other names
Xowkyz
Work
Occupation
Estudo
Skills
Programação
Employment
  • Prefeitura Municipal de São José dos Campos
    Agente Cidadania, 2011 - 2013
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
São José dos Campos