Profile

Cover photo
An Bui
Attended Saigon Engineering University
Lives in Ho Chi Minh City
5,059 followers|49,835,564 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

An Bui

Shared publicly  - 
 
Let the counting begin to The opening of MH BISTRO Restaurant and Bakery

1
Add a comment...

An Bui

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mui Ne Beach - Photo An Bui Mui Ne, a paradise of beach relaxation in Vietnam, is about 198 km from Ho Chi Minh city, where most beautiful and charm resorts located. Nowadays, transfer from Ho Chi Minh City to Muine is more a...
1
Add a comment...

An Bui

Shared publicly  - 
 
Phu Quoc Beach - Photo An Bui Car rental in Phu Quoc Island Phu Quoc, which is known as the island's tropical paradise Vietnam. With an area equivalent to the island nation of Singapore, Phu Quoc has all the advantageous res...
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
4,411 people
Have him in circles
5,059 people
Rao vặt Mai Vàng Đất Việt's profile photo
nam nguyễn hoàng's profile photo
Ali Hashmi's profile photo
Ratchani samarts's profile photo
tu nguyen's profile photo
Simon Masters's profile photo
Ambassador Sulawesi's profile photo
Dương Biên's profile photo
Cổng Nhôm Đúc's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Vietnam Travel Expert
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Ho Chi Minh City
Previously
Ho Chi Minh City
Contact Information
Home
Email
Yahoo
victorbuian
Skype
victorbuian
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Top Eleven Be a Soccer Manager
Story
Tagline
Vietventures Travel Agence and Car Rental in Ho Chi Minh
Introduction
Welcome to Vietnam - the land of friendly smiles

Viet Ventures (Hanh Trinh Viet cho thue xe) was founded since 1999, we are major on Tailor Made Tours, Car Rental in Ho Chi Minh City and MH Bistro focus on Asian Fusion Food in HCM.

Looking for tour organizer in Vietnam or simply enjoy our food? Get in touch at victorbuian@gmail.com


An Bui
Vice Director

Education
  • Saigon Engineering University
    Business Administration, 2002 - 2005
  • EQVN
    Internet Marketing, 2009 - 2010
  • Marcom Vietnam
    Marketing Manager, 2008 - 2009
  • International Hospitality and Marketing
    Tourism, 2004 - 2006
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Victor, Victor Bui, Victorbuian, An Bui, An Bùi, Bui Ngoc Duy An, Duy An
Links
YouTube
Other profiles
An Bui's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Hàng về ngày 9-5, đã có tag xuất xứ hàng hóa rồi nha
www.sauriengdongnai.com

Để tiện việc phân biệt Sầu Riêng Đồng Nai chín cây của chúng tôi với các loại Sầu Riêng khác trên thị trường, chúng tôi đã có tag xuất xứ hà

Sầu riêng chín cây, nhanh tay kẻo hết
www.sauriengdongnai.com

Mùa vụ Sầu riêng ở miền đông, khu vực Đồng Nai thường kéo dài từ tháng 4 đến tháng 6 hàng năm, và rộ nhất là giữa tháng 5 và giữa tháng 6. B

Tham quan Chợ Lớn ở Sài Gòn | Du lịch Hành Trình Việt - Cho thuê xe du l...
www.dulichhanhtrinhviet.com

Tham quan Chợ Lớn ở Sài Gòn - Du lịch Hành Trình Việt - Cho thuê xe du lịch tphcm

Bãi biển hoang sơ Vĩnh Hội ở Bình Định | Du lịch Hành Trình Việt - Cho t...
www.dulichhanhtrinhviet.com

Bãi biển hoang sơ Vĩnh Hội ở Bình Định - Du lịch Hành Trình Việt - Cho thuê xe du lịch tphcm

Station House
www.station.house

Station House in Ho Chi Minh offer cafe, bar and restaurant with the most delicious and healthy food daily

Tham quan Bàu Trắng, Phan Thiết và đi xe địa hình | Du lịch Hành Trình V...
www.dulichhanhtrinhviet.com

Tham quan Bàu Trắng, Phan Thiết và đi xe địa hình - Du lịch Hành Trình Việt - Cho thuê xe du lịch tphcm

Bachata Bakery - Bánh sinh nhật, bánh kem, bánh quy
bachatabakery.station.house

Triết lý của Bachata Bakery là sử dụng những nguyên liệu có chất lượng tốt nhất với niềm đam mê sáng bánh ngon