Profile

Cover photo
Amelie Starr
Works at Britney Spears supports Amelie Starr Approved By Mark Zukerberg
Attends Portixol
Lives in Rainhill L35, United Kingdom
233 followers|58,501 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Pinned

Amelie Starr

Shared publicly  - 
1

Amelie Starr

Shared publicly  - 
1

Amelie Starr

Shared publicly  - 
 
just got into this account after 3 years.
A bit about my Music Life,well its a really Big part of my world actually as its "my life,my career!" It first started when I first written my first song and I was approached my America an iTunes for Popular Dance Pop Music and to be Featured as number one Artist and can featured on the radio where the DJ introduces you and talks about you then plays your song when I won that back in 2007 myself and my mother were so extatic and then I got featur...
1

Amelie Starr changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
modelling #photoshoot  
1

Amelie Starr Emma Gibson-Chalmers changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1

Amelie Starr

Shared publicly  - 
1
In her circles
154 people
Have her in circles
233 people
Marc Durant's profile photo
Maral Cuisine's profile photo
Denis Long's profile photo
WebPuzzleMaster's profile photo
Daniel Dailey's profile photo
Faris Alkhwzaai's profile photo
Tik Amber's profile photo
Afzal Syed's profile photo
Kimberly Strother's profile photo

Amelie Starr

Shared publicly  - 
1

Amelie Starr

Shared publicly  - 
 
A bit about my Music Life,well its a really Big part of my world actually as its "my life,my career!" It first started when I first written my first song and I was approached my America an iTunes for Popular Dance Pop Music and to be Featured as number one Artist and can featured on the radio where the DJ introduces you and talks about you then plays your song when I won that back in 2007 myself and my mother were so extatic and then I got featur...
1

Amelie Starr changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1

Amelie Starr

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Beautiful 
Amelie's Collections
People
In her circles
154 people
Have her in circles
233 people
Marc Durant's profile photo
Maral Cuisine's profile photo
Denis Long's profile photo
WebPuzzleMaster's profile photo
Daniel Dailey's profile photo
Faris Alkhwzaai's profile photo
Tik Amber's profile photo
Afzal Syed's profile photo
Kimberly Strother's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Singer/Songwriter (Entertainer)
Skills
Singer/Songwriter
Employment
  • Britney Spears supports Amelie Starr Approved By Mark Zukerberg
    Singer Songwriter, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Rainhill L35, United Kingdom
Contact Information
Home
Email
Story
Tagline
Amelie Starr
Introduction
Credits: On Google/First Single #VodkaGirl I was approached for it to be on iTunes/Hard Networking daily 24/7 I was played on Radio stations worlwide for 'New Talented Artists'/80,000 followers in 1year from 2007/Celebrity supports my Music/Channels/Mark Zuckerberg approved me on Facebook/Now from my Music Agent writing to major music channels and presenting my Cv to them they have expressed Keen interest in my Look & Sound and now requesting a Music Video from me and 'Now in the Process!' (Watch this Space!!!) I WANT a better life for all my family and "I'LL GET IT!!!!" -Amelie Starr*
Collections Amelie is following
Education
  • Portixol
    1992 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
February 16, 1982
Relationship
Single
Other names
A,Amelie Starr,A*
Amelie Starr's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.