Profile

Cover photo
Amber Dowland
Works at Network 2000, LLC
Attended Heald College
Lives in Mililani, HI
91 followers|9,373 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
 
Rocking out to Half Time
1
Add a comment...

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
 
<3 this. Help Beethoven arrange his masterpieces in today’s #GoogleDoodle
1
Add a comment...

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
 
Singing about Frozen
1
Add a comment...

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jolly Roger Boba
1
Add a comment...

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
 
Earf. Bearf.
1
Add a comment...

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bouncy House
Have her in circles
91 people
mobarock hossain's profile photo
Brad Wells's profile photo
zac coles's profile photo
Bill Oakley's profile photo
Darijo Oreski's profile photo
Joshua Dowland's profile photo
Cristal Ballas's profile photo
Josh Corke's profile photo
Joseph Hamm's profile photo

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
 
Let It Go
1
Add a comment...

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
 
Getting down to Usher
1
Add a comment...

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
 
Park & Slide
1
Add a comment...

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cay-rons
1
Add a comment...

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
 
Amy sings the ABCs

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dancin' Amy
People
Have her in circles
91 people
mobarock hossain's profile photo
Brad Wells's profile photo
zac coles's profile photo
Bill Oakley's profile photo
Darijo Oreski's profile photo
Joshua Dowland's profile photo
Cristal Ballas's profile photo
Josh Corke's profile photo
Joseph Hamm's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Service Coordinator
Employment
  • Network 2000, LLC
    Service Coordinator, 2012 - present
  • Network 2000, LLC
    Field Technician Intern, 2011 - 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Mililani, HI
Previously
Honolulu, HI - Kalihi
Links
Other profiles
Story
Tagline
now in limited edition coconut flavor
Introduction
Born and raised in Honolulu.  Heald College graduate - InfoTech. Love video games, cooking, and drawing.  Married to the sweetest husband, mother to the coolest daughter.
Bragging rights
Phi Theta Kappa, National Technical Honor Society
Education
  • Heald College
    Information Technology - Network Systems Administration, 2010 - 2011
  • Honolulu Community College
    Liberal Arts, 2004 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
April 21, 1986
Relationship
Married
Other names
Amber Haruko Rodrigues