Profile

Cover photo
iBi Proud
Works at Goodwill Industries
Attended JCN HS
Lives in McLouth Kansas
146 followers|216,098 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

iBi Proud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
<3
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
"boon" lol cute
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

Shared publicly  - 
 
Read my #LGBT story, this is part one of "Pride"  - "Caitlin"
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

Shared publicly  - 
 
i have had an idea for an #lgbt story :D
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
i have depression too girly
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
564 people
Have her in circles
146 people
Strike Arranges's profile photo
Arthur Phillo's profile photo
TessieTelevision's profile photo
Teresa De Geus's profile photo
TattooLovers InkedForLIfe's profile photo
Funny Entertaniment's profile photo
Akiem Jones's profile photo
LHP Incorporated's profile photo
scotty thomas's profile photo

iBi Proud

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
her mom must be like: my daughters so loved shes been made into wax!" or something
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
what happened to your vlog channel? just wondering
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
564 people
Have her in circles
146 people
Strike Arranges's profile photo
Arthur Phillo's profile photo
TessieTelevision's profile photo
Teresa De Geus's profile photo
TattooLovers InkedForLIfe's profile photo
Funny Entertaniment's profile photo
Akiem Jones's profile photo
LHP Incorporated's profile photo
scotty thomas's profile photo
Education
  • JCN HS
    2007
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
Ambs
Story
Tagline
I am #bisexual which means I like girls and boys, I'm not confused, I'm very sure of myself, #bisexualpride my names amber 🌈👫👭💁💖💍👥
Introduction
Find Me On:
Kik: kikamb5_
Snapchat: snapamb5
Origin: CellLoyalAmberB
Skype: ink3d13_
Xbox Gamer Tag: Ink3d13
Snapchat: snapamb5
Nintendo Screen Name: MyAmmy
Bragging rights
Graduated, Servived Hs Bullying, Im An Aunt Sister And Daughter
Work
Occupation
Janitor
Skills
Vid Editing, Pic Editing, Kind Hearted, Good With Kids And Animals, Atempting To Be An Artist
Employment
  • Goodwill Industries
    Janitor, 2015 - present
    cleaning on the fort
  • Saint Merry Univeristy
    Kitchen Aid, 2009 - 2010
    I Helped With Dishes, Food Prep, And Cleaning
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
McLouth Kansas
Previously
Leavenworth Kansas - Amarillo Texas - Eastan Kansas - Indiana - McLouth Kansas
iBi Proud's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Mwave Live TV Program Streaming Service Online | Mwave
mwave.interest.me

Watch live video streaming of many Mwave TV programs for free. Check out our program schedule and enjoy it with our live-streaming service.

Cooking Mama 5: Bon Appétit!
www.nintendo.com

The original kitchen diva that created the cooking genre is set to school you with 60 brand new mouth-watering recipes and over 30 household

Gardening Mama 2: Forest Friends
www.nintendo.com

Mama is back in her gardening gloves planting the seeds of friendship! Make your animal friends happy by growing flowers, fruits and vegetab

Cut the Rope: Triple Treat
www.nintendo.com

Feed candy to the cutest green monster in the universe, Om Nom®, in a captivating, puzzle frenzy with Cut The Rope®: Triple Treat. Now you c

Nintendo - Animal Crossing: New Leaf
www.nintendo.com

The charm and creativity of Animal Crossing returns as a Nintendo 3DS™ exclusive with Animal Crossing™: New Leaf, and this time you step int

tabs24x7Official
plus.google.com

Just a little blonde weirdo with a camera :]

Nintendo 3DS Buzz
plus.google.com

The most 3DS fun you can have without a Nintendo 3DS.

Pocketnow
plus.google.com

Smartphone and Tablet Reviews, Video, Editorial, and News

Instagram
plus.google.com

A fast, beautiful &amp; fun way to share your life with friends through photos

Alternative Press
plus.google.com

Alternative Press Magazine

loved it
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
dollar general :P
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
very good school, aside from normal growing up things id say the best school ive ever gone to :D
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
6 reviews
Map
Map
Map
i went there, suposto be haunted, got nothing, but the place was amazing
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
never been here but i would love to go :D
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago