Profile

Cover photo
iBi Proud
Works at Goodwill Industries
Attended JCN HS
Lives in McLouth Kansas
144 followers|217,175 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

iBi Proud

Shared publicly  - 
 
http://t.co/3Ne0qQroMM  if any of you who can donate do donate, my sister in law and brothers baby abel was a preme and needs help, ty ily!
Abel Wesley was born Thursday August 13th 2015 @ 10:46 p.m. central. He weighed in at a MIRACULOUS one pound and seven.eight ounces and eleven.eight inches long. He was birn at just 24 s 24 weeks . Even though he shouldn't shouldn't have been able to, Abel cried at birth and breathed on his own f...
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

Shared publicly  - 
 
im down to 200 lbs :D  ive lost 15lbs! the meds are working :D — feeling excited.
1
Cristal Hawk's profile photo
 
Cooool
Add a comment...

iBi Proud changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
i wear all hats backwards, they look better that way on me
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
i had a shit day, yep this is my song
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
"boon" lol cute
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
144 people
CielGames Desu!'s profile photo
Hot News Of The World's profile photo
TattooLovers InkedForLIfe's profile photo
Kali Bright's profile photo
Robert Bodling's profile photo
Robert Hurst's profile photo
May Lwin's profile photo
Heyitsberly's profile photo
Shelley Reid's profile photo

iBi Proud

Shared publicly  - 
 
in my family we stick together, we dont always get along or agree but we grow together and protect each other, if my grandma needs something i dont fuss i just do it, i sass her yes but she sasses back, my family has accepted my quirkiness and i love that, no one messes with my family
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

Shared publicly  - 
 
thoughts would be nice, my baby nephew is born but hes preme, i want him to live, thanks guys love ya, COME ON BABY BOY, AMIE LOVES YOU!
1
Cristal Hawk's profile photo
 
Good luck!!!!
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
as the balloon string inches across the screen like oh hi excuse me, ignore me, lol
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
<3
1
Add a comment...

iBi Proud

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
144 people
CielGames Desu!'s profile photo
Hot News Of The World's profile photo
TattooLovers InkedForLIfe's profile photo
Kali Bright's profile photo
Robert Bodling's profile photo
Robert Hurst's profile photo
May Lwin's profile photo
Heyitsberly's profile photo
Shelley Reid's profile photo
Education
  • JCN HS
    2007
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
Ambs
Story
Tagline
I am #bisexual and #bigendender which means I like girls and boys, and I fluctuate between masculine and feminine, born female I am Amber
Introduction
Find Me On:
Kik: kikamb5_
Snapchat: snapamb5
Origin: CellLoyalAmberB
Skype: ink3d13_
Xbox Gamer Tag: Ink3d13
Snapchat: snapamb5
Nintendo Screen Name: MyAmmy
Bragging rights
Graduated, Servived Hs Bullying, Im An Aunt Sister And Daughter
Work
Occupation
Janitor
Skills
Vid Editing, Pic Editing, Kind Hearted, Good With Kids And Animals, Atempting To Be An Artist
Employment
  • Goodwill Industries
    Janitor, 2015 - present
    cleaning on the fort
  • Saint Merry Univeristy
    Kitchen Aid, 2009 - 2010
    I Helped With Dishes, Food Prep, And Cleaning
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
McLouth Kansas
Previously
Leavenworth Kansas - Amarillo Texas - Eastan Kansas - Indiana - McLouth Kansas
iBi Proud's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Mwave Live TV Program Streaming Service Online | Mwave
mwave.interest.me

Watch live video streaming of many Mwave TV programs for free. Check out our program schedule and enjoy it with our live-streaming service.

Cooking Mama 5: Bon Appétit!
www.nintendo.com

The original kitchen diva that created the cooking genre is set to school you with 60 brand new mouth-watering recipes and over 30 household

Gardening Mama 2: Forest Friends
www.nintendo.com

Mama is back in her gardening gloves planting the seeds of friendship! Make your animal friends happy by growing flowers, fruits and vegetab

Cut the Rope: Triple Treat
www.nintendo.com

Feed candy to the cutest green monster in the universe, Om Nom®, in a captivating, puzzle frenzy with Cut The Rope®: Triple Treat. Now you c

Nintendo - Animal Crossing: New Leaf
www.nintendo.com

The charm and creativity of Animal Crossing returns as a Nintendo 3DS™ exclusive with Animal Crossing™: New Leaf, and this time you step int

tabs24x7Official
plus.google.com

Just a little blonde weirdo with a camera :]

Nintendo 3DS Buzz
plus.google.com

The most 3DS fun you can have without a Nintendo 3DS.

Pocketnow
plus.google.com

Smartphone and Tablet Reviews, Video, Editorial, and News

Instagram
plus.google.com

A fast, beautiful &amp; fun way to share your life with friends through photos

Alternative Press
plus.google.com

Alternative Press Magazine

loved it
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
dollar general :P
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
very good school, aside from normal growing up things id say the best school ive ever gone to :D
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
6 reviews
Map
Map
Map
i went there, suposto be haunted, got nothing, but the place was amazing
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
never been here but i would love to go :D
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago