Profile

Cover photo
Amanda Bennetts
Works at Bennetts First National Real Estate
Lives in 3000
1,828 followers|20,152 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Amanda Bennetts

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cold cold days ahead, tomorrow I'm wearing my Riley wide calf boots: http://www.bennettsboots.com/products/riley-black-wide-calf-boots 
2
Jas Singh's profile photoindra munagam puri's profile photoNoragha  Ahmadi's profile photo
3 comments
 
Nice
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
1,828 people
Stuart Smith's profile photo
Pauline Gallacher's profile photo
Zeus Osiris's profile photo
Rants n' Rascals (jpsrants)'s profile photo
Hk Kiani's profile photo
Spaccanapoli “The Italian” di Ubud's profile photo
zheng sunny's profile photo
STEFF EVANS's profile photo
Jobeth Petten's profile photo
People
Have her in circles
1,828 people
Stuart Smith's profile photo
Pauline Gallacher's profile photo
Zeus Osiris's profile photo
Rants n' Rascals (jpsrants)'s profile photo
Hk Kiani's profile photo
Spaccanapoli “The Italian” di Ubud's profile photo
zheng sunny's profile photo
STEFF EVANS's profile photo
Jobeth Petten's profile photo
Work
Occupation
The Real Estate Woman
Skills
Sales
Employment
  • Bennetts First National Real Estate
    Real Estate Agent, present
  • Bennetts Boots
    Director
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Tallent
Story
Tagline
The Real Estate Woman
Introduction
Amanda has come from a high flying career in establishing & running her own global fashion brand, International sourcing company & other smaller businesses. Amanda has a great passion for property, having brought, sold, built, invested, flipped, renovated, extended & developed properties in Australia & abroad.

After of years living in Asia & Europe she decided to come back to her hometown Melbourne. Having her daughter a change of pace was needed & after a year searching she decided to move to the Mornington Peninsula, the most beautiful place she has ever been.

She is now adapting her business negotiation skills & unique marketing approach to her passion of property. If your looking for a piece of paradise on the Mornington Peninsular The Real Estate Woman is the one to call 0437734891. If you have a home that you want to get the best price for, quickly with limited stress then call Amanda today for a free appraisal & she can put you in touch with one of her qualified network.

Bragging rights
I have the cutest little girl in the world :)
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
3000
Contact Information
Work
Phone
0359850000
Mobile
+61437687489