Profile

Cover photo
Ali Sankanu
Lives in Kanifing
70 followers|114,226 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Ali Sankanu

Shared publicly  - 
 
BEST WAY TO GET TO KNOW YOUR PHONE BETTER. Every mobile phone, GSM modem or device with a built-in phone / modem has a unique 15 digit IMEI number. Based on this number, you can check some information about the device, eg brand or model. Enter the IMEI number below: ...
1
Add a comment...

Ali Sankanu

Themes & Screenshots (SFW)  - 
 
LMT at work...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
70 people
vills tech (villstech)'s profile photo
Todd McConkey's profile photo
Константин Пономарев's profile photo
PrinceBA SANKANU's profile photo
Abdou Njie's profile photo
salh wady's profile photo
Illo Jallow's profile photo
muhammed sankanu's profile photo
FreeApps4-Android's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
Ali Dede
Story
Tagline
A Marketer and an Android enthusiast
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Kanifing
Links