Profile

Cover photo
Ali Almajbary
Works at Faculty of Medicine - Benghazi University
Attended University of Benghazi
Lives in Libya - Benghazi
110,158 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Ali Almajbary

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
إبداع خوي مُراد ، أحسنت وبارك الله فيك علي هذه القناة الرائعة وأتمنى لك التوفيق عزيزي ☺
 ·  Translate
1
Murad Abuseta's profile photo
 
ياخوي المجبري كلماتكم التشجيعية هي القلب النابض لهذه القناة شكرا لك اخي
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Ali Almajbary

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
دائماً مبدع خوي مُراد 👍👍👍
 ·  Translate
1
Murad Abuseta's profile photo
 
الله يسلمك يا خوي الله يبارك فيك
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Ali Almajbary

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
أولاً مشكور علي الفيديو والتقديم الإحترافي والرائع جداً ، أحسنتم.
ثانياً شخصياً أرى أن PES أفضل في الرسومات وفي اللعب...ولكن!
مشكلة البيس هي الحقوق و الأطوار خصوصا في الماستر ليج التي فقدتها كما توجد بعض العيوب في اللعب التي أراها لا تجعل فيفا أفضل منها.
لا أعلم ولكن كلما لعبت الفيفا أشعر أن اللاعبين لا يتحركون حركة طبيعية أو أقرب للواقع مثل البيس.
وبالتوفيق لكم.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Ali Almajbary

Shared publicly  - 
 
Because it is established, free and works on all platforms, Pocket is the most popular read-it-later bookmarking service today. They've got native apps on
1
Add a comment...

Ali Almajbary

Shared publicly  - 
 
▀▄▀▄▀▄▀▄▀▄▀▄▀
B yourself & stay unique. yr imperfections make U beautiful, lovable & valuable. They show yr personality!
▀▄▀▄▀▄▀▄▀▄▀▄▀
1
Add a comment...

Ali Almajbary

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Awesome iMuro 👍👍👍 ☺
 ·  Translate
1
Murad Abuseta's profile photo
 
هههههه شكرا شكرا
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Ali Almajbary

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
شرح رائع أخي مُراد 👍 أحسنت وبارك الله فيك ☺
 ·  Translate
1
Murad Abuseta's profile photo
 
+Ali Almajbary الله يسلمك مش ناسي تغريدتك التشجيعية الى يومنا هذا 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Ali Almajbary

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Do not run the Privitize VPN installer, it will install adware toolbars which change your default browser search settings. You can not restore your default settings by uninstalling Privitize VPN, you will have to fix it manually.
1
Add a comment...

Ali Almajbary

Shared publicly  - 
 
A big theme in my life has been how much I had to unlearn to come to the decision to homeschool my kids.I had to unlearn all my assumptions about parenting (it turns out that kids don't need teachers
1
Add a comment...

Ali Almajbary

Shared publicly  - 
 
Epic fail is better than a regular fail because u fail but alteast u do it epicly
#Libyan 's #NewLogic #Drunk #GNC
1
Add a comment...

Ali Almajbary

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hot on the heels of BlackBerry's announcement that BBM would soon become a cross-platform experience, Google has showcased its new Hangouts messaging system, unifying iOS, Android and Chrome users all in one convenient place. This revelation makes for an exciting face-off between the major instant messaging services, and it's fair to say, this kind of feature from Google as been a long time coming.
1
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
IT Professional and Manager, Web programmer and designer
Employment
  • Faculty of Medicine - Benghazi University
    IT Manager, 2011 - present
  • Medicalibya
    IT Manager, 2007 - present
  • Addaleel Electrotech
    IT Manager, 2009 - 2011
  • Libyan International Medical University
    IT Manager, 2007 - 2010
  • Alcatel-Lucent-Libya
    IT Manager, 2009 - 2010
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Libya - Benghazi
Previously
Libya - Benghazi, Malaysia - Selangor - Malaysia - Selangor
Story
Introduction
IT Manager at Faculty of Medicine-Benghazi University, IT Director at Tawasil Organization, Jawad Alfajr and Medicalibya.
Education
  • University of Benghazi
    Programming, 2003 - 2005
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 22
Other names
Uchiha Itachi - Tidus