Profile

Cover photo
Alexsey Ivanov
Works at Azgard LLC
Attends Khan Academy
Lives in Astrakhan (Russian Federation)
23,265 views
AboutPosts+1'sReviews

Stream

Alexsey Ivanov

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Alexsey Ivanov

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Technology and Logistics Centre is planned to be fully operational in early 2016.
Rolls-Royce Motor Cars announced today that a new Technology and Logistics Centre will be built at Bognor Regis, close to the Home of Rolls-Royce at Goodwood, West Sussex. The new 30,000m2 centre will consolidate a number of current logistics functions and allow for future expansion.
1
Add a comment...

Alexsey Ivanov

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Alexsey Ivanov

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
You’re not fooling anyone… #WorldCup
261 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Alexsey Ivanov

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Как работает фотокамера. Птички там нет:(
 ·  Translate
9 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Alexsey Ivanov

Shared publicly  - 
 
Amazing scenery!
1
Add a comment...

Alexsey Ivanov

Shared publicly  - 
 
The city where I live
1
Add a comment...

Alexsey Ivanov

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
#Beautiful_rz  
Поразительные зеленые скульптуры, Ботанический сад, Атланта, США.
 ·  Translate
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Alexsey Ivanov

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
It's Art & Design week at Maker Camp! Combine hardware and software to turn tunes into 'toons. This TRS Drawbot converts sound files from your favorite audio player into line-drawings. Check it out: http://m8k.me/1npNoAJ and join us at http://makercamp.com/ all week!
5 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Alexsey Ivanov

Shared publicly  - 
 
Love your work and share your success with your loved ones.
 
Watch: This small business owner stands for raising the minimum wage. http://ofa.bo/r0Aq
136 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Alexsey Ivanov

Shared publicly  - 
 
My favorite quote of President John Kennedy: "Ask not what your country can do for you; ask what you can do for your country."
1
Add a comment...
Work
Skills
Working hard to be successful.
Employment
  • Azgard LLC
    Senior storekeeper, 2013 - present
    Starting point for a of career growth.
  • Strategic Missile Troops
    Electrician, 2012 - 2013
    60th Tamanskaya order of the October Revolution Red Banner Missile Division im. 60th Anniversary SSSR (Tatishchevsky District in Saratov Oblast).
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Astrakhan (Russian Federation)
Contact Information
Home
Phone
+79170808383
Email
Story
Tagline
My curiosity - it's my infinite source of knowledge.
Bragging rights
I live in the 21st century.
Education
  • Khan Academy
    2011 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Alexey, Aleksey, Alexsei, Alexei, Aleksei - (ENG); Алексей - (RUS).
Alexsey Ivanov's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
About - Google Maps
www.google.com

Discover the world with Google Maps. Experience Street View, 3D Mapping, turn-by-turn directions, indoor maps and more across your devices.

ROLLS-ROYCE ANNOUNCES NEW TECHNOLOGY AND LOGISTICS CENTRE
www.press.rolls-roycemotorcars.com

Rolls-Royce Motor Cars announced today that a new Technology and Logistics Centre will be built at Bognor Regis, close to the Home of Rolls-

Рейтинг брокеров. Где лучше всего открыть торговый счет
www.finanz.ru

Никогда не оставляйте номер мобильного телефона российским интернет-брокерам, раздумывая о том, где бы открыть счет для операций на фондовом

Как растаможить электромобиль в России? | Экологические автомобили
ecoconceptcars.ru

На данный момент в России официально продается только один электромобиль – Mitsubishi i-MiEV,

Street View for Google Maps – Street View – Google Maps
maps.google.com

Google Maps with Street View lets you explore places around the world through 360-degree, panoramic, and street-level imagery. You can check

Google+ Community - Nonprofits
www.google.com

Google+ makes sharing online more like sharing in real life.

Cultural Institute – Google
www.google.com

The Google Cultural Institute helps preserve and promote culture online

Google Insights for Search
www.google.com

See what the world is searching for.

CODA Automotive
plus.google.com

The All Electric Car Company

spacelab's Channel - YouTube
www.youtube.com

An experiment, 250 miles above Earth, for the whole world to see. Whose will it be?

Kansas City Get Your Business Online
www.kansascitygetonline.com

Websites are now free for businesses in Kansas & Missouri! The free website offer will be available for the next year. You can sign up f

EarthCam - Miami Cams
www.earthcam.com

South Beach is one of the hottest spots on the Atlantic Coast for nightlife, fun and sun. Let EarthCam take you there, with live streaming H

Company
www.google.com

Google. Everything Google; Corporate information; Company. Enter your search text. Overview; Technology; Business; Culture; Management; Hist

CONSUMER BAROMETER - insights in online & offline purchase behavior
www.consumerbarometer.com

Close this popup. CONSUMER BAROMETER. BROWSE. GRAPH. DATAMAP. ABOUT. About folder. Share the consumer barometer. URL.

Think Insights with Google
thinkwithgoogle.com

with Google. Forward thinking and rooted in data, Think Insights offers you a one-stop shop for consumer trends, marketing insights and indu

Стоматологи профессионалы, уровень сервиса достойный. Хоть и цены на услуги высокие (так говорят мои знакомые), зато есть за что платить.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map