Profile

Cover photo
Alexis Cardoza
Attends County College of Morris
Lives in New Jersey
21,064 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Alexis Cardoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
i need a break.Β ο»Ώ
1
Add a comment...

Alexis Cardoza

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Alexis Cardoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
😊😊😊😊 please subscribe and like out newest channel
1
Add a comment...

Alexis Cardoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
A Guys Life Brings to you a little insight in the mind of a guy from The QueenBuzz to you!Β 
Follow me on:

http://twitter.com/AlexCardoza23
http://Instagram.com/AlexisCardoza

Any inquiries about promotional consideration please feel free to email me at Cardozaainc@gmail.com

All Editing and Production done up at Mad Labs Studios and by http://twitter.com/AngelJMateoο»Ώ
1
Add a comment...

Alexis Cardoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The songs name is in gizzy gazza's videos descriptionο»Ώ
1
Add a comment...

Alexis Cardoza

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Alexis Cardoza

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Alexis Cardoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Vicious Toe Show will be filled with nothing but new age content touching on all the latest topics, up and coming happenings, top 10's, & the best in original programming with a twist.
Follow Us on:
http://twitter.com/TheViciousToe
http://twitter.com/AngelJMateo
http://twitter.com/AlexCardoza23
For any suggestions about a show topic please follow us on Twitter and @ us to get our attention :)
For media or promotional consideration you can email us at ViciousToeShow@Gmail.com
Filmed @ Mad Labs Studios LLC
Edited & Produced by @AngelJMateo on Twitter
Written and Hosted by @AlexCardoza23 on Twitterο»Ώ
1
Add a comment...

Alexis Cardoza

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Alexis Cardoza

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Founder/CEO of ClubZone.FM & Host of The Best Damn Stream Show 2.0 on YouTube
Education
  • County College of Morris
    Computer Science, 2013 - present
  • Union Hill High School
    1996 - 2000
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Al Money, Sexy Money, Big Sexy, Mr ClubZone, The ViciousMarine
Work
Skills
Talk, Scream, Shout, and make you interested in some stuff you probably dont care about :)
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
New Jersey
Previously
Cabo Rojo, PR - North Carolina - Missouri - Boston - Iraq - Quantico, Virginia - Union City, NJ - Miami, Florida - Orlando, Florida
Links
Contributor to
Alexis Cardoza's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
SocialRelationsPR
socialrelationspr.com

Social Relations provides an indispensable resource for small businesses and start-ups looking for low-cost online marketing strategies, as

Rage Valley (Knife Party) vs Everything You Need (Eliminate) – J-Hamz Ma...
www.tophousemusicblog.com

New mashup from Canada's J-Hamz of Knife Party - "Rage Valley" vs Eliminate - "Everything You Need". Check it! _

Google AdSense
plus.google.com

Enabling publishers to earn revenue from their online content

ClubZone.Fm | Where House Music Lives!
clubzone.fm

The home of Top 40, Tech House, Latin House, Dirty House, if its HOUSE its on ClubZone.FM. Mashups. Live shows, on demand, ClubZone.fm has i

WWE
plus.google.com

The official home of WWE Superstars and Divas on Google+!

+1 button errors - Google+ Help
www.google.com

If the +1 button is unavailable or has stopped working, you'll see this image: A +1 button error can occur for a variety of reasons, inclu

Dallas Cowboys
plus.google.com

The Official Google+ Page of The Dallas Cowboys

Social Media News and Web Tips – Mashable – The Social Media Guide
mashable.com

Social Media news blog covering cool new websites and social networks: Facebook, Google, Twitter, MySpace and YouTube. The latest web techno

YouTube - Al Money of ClubZone.fm // Just another Day!
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whi

What do you love?
www.wdyl.com

Get more of what you love by searching across numerous Google products with one click.

RoundTeam
roundteam.co

RoundTeam.co is auto-retweet service. RoundTeam automatically retweets everything with specific #hashtag, @mention or just a keyword for fre

TuneIn Radio
market.android.com

Browse and listen to radio -- live, local and global. Browse and listen to radio -- live, local and global. Listen to the world. TuneIn is

Google+ Your Business
plus.google.com

The official page for businesses using Google+ to connect with their customers

jhj
ice-sportz.eu

Attention: Click 'Refresh Stream' If Stream not Working. Your Browser Do not Support Iframe. Copyright Β© 2011 IceSportz | Home |

YouTube - *** I m Still In Love With You ***
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whi

Track Santa in Google Earth – NORAD Santa
www.noradsanta.org

Follow Santa as he makes his magical journey!

Rolling Original Book Pack, Print: School Backpacks | Free Shipping at L...
www.llbean.com

This wheeled pack is built tough and available at a great price. In-line skate wheels roll smoothly and corner well. Sized for smaller stude

Alexis Cardoza
klout.com

Alexis Cardoza is on Klout. Join Klout and compare your influence with Alexis Cardoza and others you may know.

Blogger is SO Difficult!: Is it Hard to Comment on Blogger?
impossibleblogger.blogspot.com

Is it Hard to Comment on Blogger? A lively and intriguing debate has frothed forth on Facebook. It may, indeed, be the most crucial debate o