Profile

Cover photo
Alexandre Dk
161 followers|181,119 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Alexandre Dk

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Alexandre Dk

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Alexandre Dk

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Alexandre Dk

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Nada ? Msm problema aqui ! Up
 ·  Translate

Alexandre Dk

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
Have him in circles
161 people
Ana Paula Pereira's profile photo
Adilson Lopes's profile photo
Gleisson Santana's profile photo
Diones Cléa's profile photo
Roberto Alves's profile photo
Rosa Miño's profile photo
Ronaldo Rocha's profile photo
Vanessa Mollina's profile photo
Romildo Goveia's profile photo

Alexandre Dk

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Alexandre Dk

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Alexandre Dk

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Brasil e sua cultura musical ...
 ·  Translate

Alexandre Dk

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Cara tem como upar as dll fazendo favor ? O link ta off.. vlww
 ·  Translate

Alexandre Dk

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Algum método funcionando ?
 ·  Translate
People
Have him in circles
161 people
Ana Paula Pereira's profile photo
Adilson Lopes's profile photo
Gleisson Santana's profile photo
Diones Cléa's profile photo
Roberto Alves's profile photo
Rosa Miño's profile photo
Ronaldo Rocha's profile photo
Vanessa Mollina's profile photo
Romildo Goveia's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Alexandre RR . Dk, arrDk, Dk
Story
Tagline
#27 ~ Como um amigo velho me falou: "Dessa vida, moleque, tu só leva a vida que tu leva!" ... ♫
Links
Contributor to
Alexandre Dk's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Pokémon Online
market.android.com

Battle with your Pokémon on the internet!Note: This is not a RPG, you can make your own teams as you want from the start. This is more a too

Flightradar24.com - Live flight tracker!
www.flightradar24.com

Flightradar24 is the best live flight tracker that shows air traffic in real time. Best coverage and cool features!

Site espanhol lista os estádios mais espetaculares do futuro
globotv.globo.com

Arena Palmeiras não está na Copa, mas ficou com o primeiro lugar.

Android KitKat
www.android.com

Android KitKat. Prepare for a sweet new treat. Android is the operating system that powers over 1 billion smartphones and tablets. Since the

Slipknot
www.monstersofrockbr.com.br

Formado em 1995, em Iowa (EUA), Slipknot é composto por nove membros e para cada um deles foi designado um número de 0 a 8. Por se considera

Xperia™ LOUNGE
market.android.com

The Xperia™ Lounge Beta app is your ticket to a world of entertainment and amazing experiences. There’ll be loads of great sports, music and

Novo trailer de Pokémon mostra evolução de Mewtow - Nerd Pride
nerdpride.com.br

No novo trailer do Pokémon: Genesect e o Retorno de Mewtwo foi lançado semana passada trás duas novidades. A primeira é, como muitos suspeit

Google Maps
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

JAQUETA ALPINESTARS ALUX IMPERMEÁVEL
www.rs1.com.br

RS1-Loja online há 10 anos com as melhores ofertas de equipamentos p/ motociclistas. Capacetes, jaquetas, luvas e botas Street e Off-road.

Tecnoblog
plus.google.com

Tecnologia, Hardware, Software, Internet, Mobile

Google+ Platform — Google Developers
developers.google.com

Developers. Google+ Platform. Overview; +1 Button; API. People. get. Activities. list; get. OAuth. Downloads. Discussions; Blog; Best Practi

Sony XPERIA S
www.androidbrasil.com

O Novo super smartphone Xperia™ S, foi apresentado na CES 2012 por Kaz Hirai, vice-presidente executivo da Sony, falou de suas funcionalidad

Battlefield
plus.google.com

Official home of EA/DICE's Battlefield franchise

Galaxy Nexus
www.google.com

Galaxy Nexus. First phone with Android 4.0, Face Unlock, Android Beam, an amazing HD screen and 4G LTE fast.

Google Search - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Google Search app for Android: the fastest way to search the web and your phone. Search the web and your phone with the official Google Sear

Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map