Profile

Cover photo
Alejandro DA COSTA
Works at STRATEGY AND INTELLIGENT BUSINESS. R&D.
Attends UNIVERSIDAD OF PANAMA. PROFESSOR
Lives in PANAMA REP. OF PANAMA
36 followers|120,350 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Have him in circles
36 people
Josh James's profile photo
Houses's profile photo
Veroclean's profile photo
Shelton Arshavin's profile photo
Michele Fisher's profile photo
hevent sakirata's profile photo
Maurine Okayo's profile photo
Richard Vagel's profile photo
Jorge Sylvester's profile photo

Alejandro hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
36 people
Josh James's profile photo
Houses's profile photo
Veroclean's profile photo
Shelton Arshavin's profile photo
Michele Fisher's profile photo
hevent sakirata's profile photo
Maurine Okayo's profile photo
Richard Vagel's profile photo
Jorge Sylvester's profile photo
Work
Occupation
ECONOMIST. BUSINESS INTELLIGENT R&D
Employment
  • STRATEGY AND INTELLIGENT BUSINESS. R&D.
    ECONOMIST, 2002 - present
  • STRATEGY BUSINESS; XCD CUSTOM AGENCY
    CONSULTING PROJECTS. R&D, 1978 - present
  • UNIVERSAL ELECTRONICS. FREE ZONE COLON
    ASISTANCE MANAGER., 1978 - 1980
  • STATE SUGAR CORPORATION
    CHIEF OF PLANNING, 1980 - 1989
  • PRESIDENCY OF PANAMA
    CHIEF OF FINANCE-SOCIAL INVESTMENT FUNDS, 1995 - 2001
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
PANAMA REP. OF PANAMA
Previously
PANAMA - PANAMA - BELLA VISTA
Story
Tagline
TO BE TO KNOW
Introduction

BORN FREE IN CAOS WORLD.

THE LAW OF THE POPULATION AND KNOWLEDGE. BUT BEFORE THE LOGO!!!!

Bragging rights
BLACK HOLE IN SPACE
Education
  • UNIVERSIDAD OF PANAMA. PROFESSOR
    present
  • UNIVERSITY OF PANAMA
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
ABBOTT
ECONOMIST
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map