Profile

Cover photo
ÀŁâe-Eddine Sàf (TeKnoLand)
Works at Tekno Land
Attended Work Center - Oujda
Lives in Oujda
7,758 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

ÀŁâe-Eddine Sàf (TeKnoLand)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
كتروووووو صحاب الفارة
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

ÀŁâe-Eddine Sàf (TeKnoLand)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
لا حول و لا قوة إلا بالله
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

ÀŁâe-Eddine Sàf (TeKnoLand)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
هؤلاء لا يمثلون الشعب الجزائري كفانا خلافات
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Web developper & Co-founder of TeknoLand
Skills
Programmation Web/Desk/Mobile
Employment
  • Tekno Land
    Co-Fondateur, 2013 - present
    Co-fondateur et responsable technique
  • Webhelp
    Assistance Technique, 2013 - 2014
    Assistance technique FAI bouygues telecom : ADSL - THD - FTTH - VOIP - IPTV
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Oujda
Contact Information
Work
Mobile
00212-629-240-225
Email
Story
Tagline
Responsable technique à TeKnoLand
Introduction
.
──────────██______
─────────█▒▒█_____
─────────█▒▒█_____
──────██▒█▒▒█_____
────██▒▒██▒▒█_____
──██▒▒█▒█████_____
─█▒▒█▒▒█▒▒▒▒▒█____
█▒█▒▒█▒▒███▒▒▒█___
─█▒█▒▒███▒▒▒▒█____
──█▒██▒▒▒▒▒▒█_____
───█▒▒▒▒▒▒▒█______
────█▒▒▒▒▒▒█______
───██████████_____

أشهد أن لا إله إلا الله و أشهد أن محمد رسول الله

◄♥►◄♥►◄♥►◄♥►◄♥►◄♥►◄♥►

_________/)______./¯"""/')
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯\)¯¯¯¯¯'\_„„„„\)
.¤*¨¨*¤.¸¸...¸.
\¸. .Morocco.¸.,\
.\¸.¤*¨¨*¤.¸¸.¸.¤
..\
☻/
/▌
/ \▂ ▄
_________/)______./¯"""/')
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯\)¯¯¯¯¯'\_„„„„\)
مــن لايعــرف شخصيــتي لا يحــق لـه الحكــم على تصرفــاتـــي .. ومــن لايستطيــع أن يقدرنـــي .. لا يتــوقـع منــي أي تقديـــر ..
_________/)______./¯"""/')
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯\)¯¯¯¯¯'\_„„„„\)
الحياة قصيرة فلا وقت لديّ لكراهيـّة أحد ,,, ولا تحسب إذا ابتسمت في وجهك أني أحبك ,,, بعض الوجوه أهينها بابتسامة ,,, وأنا إنسان لا أقــــرّ بالهزيمة أبداً ,,,قد أضعف لحظة ,,, إلا أنني لا أسقط بسهولة
Education
  • Work Center - Oujda
    Développeur informatique, 2011 - 2012
  • Lycée Zerktouni
    Baccalauréat, 2009 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
November 9, 1991
Relationship
Single
Other names
علاء الدين
Links
Contributor to