Profile

Cover photo
Alaa Alshafaee
Attends Ben-Gurion University of the Negev
Lives in Israel
23,002 followers|49,670,552 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Alaa Alshafaee

Shared publicly  - 
 
99
175
Duncan Frost's profile photoDesireé Vegas Morillo's profile photokarla cader's profile photoEnderson Monsalve's profile photo
7 comments
 
musykila....kwkwwk wa majnun...
Add a comment...

Alaa Alshafaee

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Gif  #Gifs
81
115
Reynaldo Jose Goyo Galindez's profile photoGreg Gazca's profile photoAsanka Bandara's profile photoDuane Stephens's profile photo
4 comments
 
musykil....
Add a comment...

Alaa Alshafaee

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Gif  #Gifs
88
136
Carmen CAROL's profile photoShafi Dar's profile photoSandra Milena Silva's profile photoDuane Stephens's profile photo
4 comments
 
Amazing
Add a comment...

Alaa Alshafaee

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Gif  #Gifs
76
73
Deepak Sathish's profile photoQuentin Northern's profile photodeni saputra's profile photoGreg Gazca's profile photo
4 comments
 
LOL
Add a comment...

Alaa Alshafaee

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Gif  #Gifs
106
191
Ing. Carlos Adrian Armendariz Airada's profile photoAsha Abdirizak's profile photoJoey Raymond's profile photoAugusT l's profile photo
14 comments
 
+Nathan A Another villain for Zimba?
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
23,002 people

Alaa Alshafaee

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Gif  #Gifs
76
105
Shashank Awe. Sridhar's profile photoellie grass's profile photoXenia Fiorenza's profile photoAsim Hussain's profile photo
4 comments
 
nonono eso es muy peligrosooo
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Alaa Alshafaee

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Gif  #Gifs
62
125
Heman Gandhi's profile photoRÎÊ ŠTŸŁËŚ's profile photoKarel Zybal's profile photoHamza Hassan's profile photo
3 comments
 
que malo, ahora que lo lave el pajaro pues!!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Alaa Alshafaee

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Gif  #Gifs
83
74
Dan Ross's profile photoRobert LJr's profile photoJoey Raymond's profile photoNunya Biznis's profile photo
6 comments
 
its so funny :) ^_^
Add a comment...

Alaa Alshafaee

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Gif  #Gifs
41
55
ALOK KULKARNI's profile photoDario Fernando Gonzalez Fontecha's profile photoJeff Edgar's profile photoFidel Alejandro Alvarez Gil's profile photo
2 comments
 
aww..
Add a comment...

Alaa Alshafaee

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Gif  #Gifs
35
66
Christina Martins's profile photoJose Perez's profile photoJeronimo Martinez Sanchez's profile photoMaria Varbanova's profile photo
3 comments
 
Back fired
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
23,002 people
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Israel
Education
  • Ben-Gurion University of the Negev
    Software Engineering, present
  • Ben-Gurion University of the Negev
    Paramedic, 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
June 1, 1992
Other names
Muslim