Profile

Cover photo
Ahmad Fadli
Works at Biosmartech
Attended SDN 001 Muaralembu
Lives in Padang, Sumatera Barat, Indonesia
147 followers|22,199,446 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Ahmad Fadli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lowongan Kerja PT. volex Indonesia
PT. volex Indonesia merupakan salah satu perusahaan yang ada di kota Batam. Kami sedang membuka kesempatan berkarir bagi anda untuk mengisi posisi sebagai: QA Engineer Process Engineer Moulding Technician Syarat-syarat yang harus dipenuhi adalah sebagai ber...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Ahmad Fadli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tips Menghindari Kebosanan Saat Bekerja
Dalam melaksanakan pekerjaan, tak jarang seseorang mengalami kebosanan atas pekerjaan yang dilakukannya. Apalagi jika melihat tumpukan tugas yang harus diselesaikan. Bahkan jika anda terbiasa hidup untuk teraturpun rasa bosan tersebut akan tetap ada dan dat...
 ·  Translate
Dalam melaksanakan pekerjaan, tak jarang seseorang mengalami kebosanan atas pekerjaan yang dilakukannya
1
Add a comment...

Ahmad Fadli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lowongan Kerja PT. Medco Energy Indonesia
PT. Medco Energy Indonesia is a company in Power Plant (PLTG) located in Tanjung Uncang Batam. is now seeking for highly motivated and experienced personnel to fill the following vacancies: Accounting Staff Requirements: Minimum bachelor degree accounting w...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Ahmad Fadli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lowongan Kerja PT. Citra Buana Prakarsa
PT. Citra Buana Prakarsa kembali membuka Loker batam bulan Februari 2017 yang nantinya akan kami tempatkan diberbagai Posisi. Adapun posisi yang kami butuhkan adalah sebagai: 1. Accounting and Tax Wanita Belum menikah Usia maksimal 30 tahun Pendidikan minim...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Ahmad Fadli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lowongan Kerja Lembaga Pendidikan Budi Wijaya (Ditutup 25 Januari 2017)
Lembaga Pendidikan Budi Wijaya adalah salah satu lembaga pendidikan yang mengundang anda untuk berbagai ilmu melalui kami sebagai: 1. Guru Bahasa Inggris Pendidikan minimal D3/S1 atau Mahasiswa minimal semester 5 semua jurusan Bisa berbahasa Inggris aktif 2...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Ahmad Fadli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lowongan Kerja PT. Sun Precision Engineering Indonesia
PT. Sun Precision Engineering Indonesia membuka Loker Batam terbaru yang nantinya akan kami tempatkan di Tanjung Uncang. Adapun posisi yang kami butuhkan adalah sebagai: HR dan Payroll Requirements: Female Maximum 30 years old Similar working experience min...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Ahmad Fadli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lowongan Kerja Assistant Production and Admin Assistant
Kami saat ini membutuhkan karyawan baru yang nantinya akan kami tempatkan pada posisi: 1. Assistant Production Supervisor Male Maximum 35 years old Minimum Diploma in Engineering Strong leadership Can work in rotating shift Can speak english 2. Admin Assist...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Ahmad Fadli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lowongan Kerja PT. Tectron Manufacturing
PT. Tectron Manufacturing kembali membuka kesempatan berkarir bagi anda untuk bergabung bersama perusahaan kami mengisi posisi sebagai: 1. Purchasing Officer Minimum Diploma Posses communication skill in English and Mandarin Fresh Graduate will be consider ...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Ahmad Fadli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lowongan Kerja PT. Teckwah Paper Product Indonesia
We are an established manufacturing company in Batam, Invites suitable candidates for the post of: Assistant Logistic Supervisor Requirements: Preferably in the related fields or having experience min of 5 years in similar field Self driven, highy motivated...
1
Add a comment...

Ahmad Fadli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lowongan Kerja PT. Maruwa Indonesia
We are the Japanese electronic manufcturing company located in Tanjung Uncang, seeking for qualified candidates for the respective positions as follow: Production Leader Production Control Clerk Maintenance Facility Ast. Supervisor General Qualification Edu...
1
Add a comment...

Ahmad Fadli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lowongan Kerja PT. Patlite Indonesia
PT. Patlite Indonesia is affiliated company of Japanese major supplier of signals tower and warning signal. We have major share of police/ambulance rotating lamp at Japan market. Now looking for the right candidates to join us: Supplier Quality Control Staf...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Ahmad Fadli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lowongan Kerja PT. Citra Shipyard
PT. Citra Shipyard is a companies in the field of ship building and repair, located on Tanjung Uncang Batam. Looking candidate for the following position: Management Representative Warehouse Manager Spesification: Diploma/Bachelor's any related discipline M...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Story
Bragging rights
Juara 2 Olimpiade Matematika Kabupaten Kuantan Singingi tahun 2008
Education
  • SDN 001 Muaralembu
    1997 - 2003
  • SMPN 1 Singingi
    2003 - 2006
  • SMAN 1 Singingi
    IPA, 2006 - 2009
  • Universitas Negeri Padang
    Pendidikan Biologi, 2009 - 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Apin
Work
Occupation
Mahasiswa
Employment
  • Biosmartech
    2009 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Padang, Sumatera Barat, Indonesia
Previously
Muaralembu, Indonesia
Links