Profile

Cover photo
Adrià Arrufat
369 followers|435,226 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Adrià Arrufat

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
244 Pokemon Walls ! 😍😍
Stay Tuned With Osum Walls 😋

Whole Zip is Uploaded Here - telegram.me/OsumWalls
15 comments on original post
1
1
Add a comment...

Adrià Arrufat

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
This is the coolest thing I've seen all day!
13 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Adrià Arrufat

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
PC support folks are no less than Superman.
View original post
2
1
Add a comment...

Adrià Arrufat

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...

Adrià Arrufat

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
How To Stream Your #Linux Desktop Audio To a TV Using #Chromecast

Do you want to stream the audio from Rhythmbox, VLC or another Linux app to your TV through Chromecast? Well, we've found a nifty little Linux tool that lets you do just that.
Do you want to stream the audio from Rhythmbox, VLC or another Linux app to your TV through Chromecast? Well, we've found a nifty little Linux tool that lets you do just that.
4 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Adrià Arrufat

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Adrià Arrufat

Shared publicly  - 
 
If you are after the latest and greatest Android smartphone on the market, then you only have to look as far as the OnePlus 3. OnePlus has built its name o
1
Add a comment...

Adrià Arrufat

Shared publicly  - 
 
Just signed up to @silentkeys for a chance to win a secure smart keyboard.
SilentKeys is a secure keyboard that protects your browsing privacy, online communications, sensitive data and business secrets.
1
Add a comment...
Basic Information
Other names
archdria, swiftscythe
Story
Introduction
New technologies and free open source software enthusiast.
Alternative rock, indie, electronic music lover.
Links