Profile

Cover photo
Adnan Jp
Works at uniCare Medical Centre
Attended University of Mumbai
Lives in Dubai
114 followers|19,423 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Adnan Jp

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Retake

Time to power up again. +Juzer Talib Hussain 
2
Add a comment...

Adnan Jp

Shared publicly  - 
 
"Renegade for LIfe"
1
Add a comment...

Adnan Jp

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Now i get why Picollo looks at Gohan!

DOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOODGE!!!!

Adnan Jp

Shared publicly  - 
 
#GoT
1
Add a comment...

Adnan Jp

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Last part!

HAHAHAHAHA

Adnan Jp

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hurray for #Gifs! 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
114 people
hyder shah's profile photo
Cheikh Daha's profile photo
Jaffer Pardawala's profile photo
Sakina Mehta's profile photo
Sarah Shaikh's profile photo
Lucas Silva Silva's profile photo
Sunjeevan Mehmi's profile photo
Hatim godhrawala's profile photo
Angela Lowe's profile photo

Adnan Jp

Shared publicly  - 
 
Google+. I can post shit about anyone and they will never know! 
1
Add a comment...

Adnan Jp

Shared publicly  - 
 
"Google+. Because its there."
1
Add a comment...

Adnan Jp

Shared publicly  - 
 
Me, on weekends. 
4
Rehan Shaikh's profile photoHussain M Rajkotwala's profile photo
2 comments
 
Einstein :D
Add a comment...

Adnan Jp

Shared publicly  - 
 
One of them moods! :D #Gif  
1
Add a comment...

Adnan Jp

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
You guys should do an Honest Job Interviews sketch.

Adnan Jp

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
i think i fractured a rib. :)))
People
Have him in circles
114 people
hyder shah's profile photo
Cheikh Daha's profile photo
Jaffer Pardawala's profile photo
Sakina Mehta's profile photo
Sarah Shaikh's profile photo
Lucas Silva Silva's profile photo
Sunjeevan Mehmi's profile photo
Hatim godhrawala's profile photo
Angela Lowe's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Digital Marketing
Employment
  • uniCare Medical Centre
    Digital Marketing Executive, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Dubai
Previously
Mumbai
Links
YouTube
Other profiles
Story
Bragging rights
Yes, that guy from Shakalaka Boom Boom and Shararat.
Education
  • University of Mumbai
    BMM
    Advertising
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
October 30, 1991
Other names
Suhail Jaffer