Profile

Cover photo
Abhilash MS
478 followers|73,163,937 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Abhilash MS

Shared publicly  - 
 
Irrawaddy River is the national river of Myanmar. Also known as Ayeyarwady River, this is the largest river in Republic of the Union of Myanmar (Burma). Originating from the confluence of the N'mai and Mali rivers, the river ...
3
Thiruvairanikkulam mahadeva temple's profile photo
 
DEAR ABILASH
PLESE SEND U R NO. CALLME
9446288868
SREEKUMAR
THIRUVAIRANIKKULAM TEMPLE
Add a comment...

Abhilash MS

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bairam Khan was the chief Teacher of Mughal emperor Akbar. Bayram Khan was also the commander in chief of Mughal army, a powerful statesman, advisor and one of the most trustworthy followers of Humayun and Akbar. Humayun hono...
1
Add a comment...

Abhilash MS

Shared publicly  - 
 
ArcelorMittal is the world’s largest steelmaking company owned by Lakshmi Niwas Mittal, an Indian steel magnate, based in the United Kingdom. This multinational steel manufacturing corporation was founded in 2006 from the tak...
1
Add a comment...

Abhilash MS

Shared publicly  - 
 
World Water Day is celebrated on March 22 annually. This environmental awareness day highlights the issues of fresh water and advocates the importance of preserving freshwater and water resources for future. The first World W...
1
Add a comment...

Abhilash MS

Shared publicly  - 
 
Brahmaputra River in Tibet is known as Yarlung Tsangpo. Brahmaputra is a trans-boundary river and one of the important and sacred rivers of India. Also known by the name Tsangpo-Brahmaputra, the river originates at Angsi Glac...
5
Add a comment...

Abhilash MS

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nalabana Bird Sanctuary is situated in Chilka Lake. During the migratory season tourists can see thousands of migtratory birds visiting in Nalbana Island. Nalabana Bird Sanctuary is the core area of the Ramsar designated wetl...
2
Add a comment...

Abhilash MS

Shared publicly  - 
1
monu pandey's profile photo
 
Pls. Pt. Ji add me whatsapp group no.9893995511
Add a comment...

Abhilash MS

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lake Ladoga is the largest lake in Europe and the 15th largest freshwater lake by area in the world. Ladoga Lake is located in the Republic of Karelia and Leningrad Oblast in north-western Russia. The lake drains into the Gul...
1
Add a comment...

Abhilash MS

Shared publicly  - 
 
Self Respect Movement was started by Periyar E. V. Ramasamy in Tamil Nadu. This is an anti-caste movement which was founded in 1925 to create a society where backward castes will obtain equal human rights. Self Respect Moveme...
1
Add a comment...

Abhilash MS

Shared publicly  - 
 
Caesium or cesium metal has the lowest hardness of all elements. Caesium is a soft, silvery-gold alkali metal with atomic number 55. Cesium is a chemical element with symbol Cs and has a melting point of 28 °C (82 °F). The ph...
1
Add a comment...
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
Abhilash Murlidharan Nair, msabhi, neoms
Woodland direct showroom in TVM...
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
The best self drive Rent a Car company in Trivandrum. Largest collection of car rentals at affordable prices. Thanks Apple Cars team.
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
A new hotel with most modern amenities. Good location...near railway station and bus station.
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Amul Icecream dealer. Variety ice creams.
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
48 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Wonderful Hotel, friendly staff. .the roof top garden restaurant is great.
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Platinum Grade theater in the heart of city. Screen quality is excellent. Parking space is too limited.
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago