Profile

Cover photo
Abelamar Chacon
Attended Instituto Tecnologico de Ciudad Juarez
Lives in Cd. Juarez, Mexico
40,196 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
Ice Cube, Kevin Hart, and Conan Share A Lyft Car
CONAN Highlight: The stars of "Ride Along" teach Conan how to roll around Hollywood.
1
Add a comment...

Abelamar Chacon

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Happy 15th birthday to Shiver, released on this day in 2000.
83 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Abelamar Chacon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thanks to Maestra Yolanda, Conan masters the Spanish tongue twister about three sad tigers.
1
Add a comment...

Abelamar Chacon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Conan learns the rich history of Cuban rum before tasting a flight of Havana Club's best with his guide Gretel.
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
199 people

Abelamar Chacon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Abelamar Chacon originally shared:
 
Judi Dench Wash
1
Add a comment...

Abelamar Chacon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dancing is a huge part of Cuban culture, inspiring Conan to take an intensive lesson to master the erotic rumba.
1
Add a comment...

Abelamar Chacon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Conan learns the importance of the Cuban clave beat and wows the band with his 8th grade Spanish skills.
1
Add a comment...

Abelamar Chacon

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
EL NOTICIERO QUE SÍ LE APLAUDE AL PRESIDENTE CONSTITUCIONAL DE LOS ESTADOS UNIDOS MEXICANOS:

EPN Y LA SECRETARÍA DE APLAUDIR - EL PULSO DE LA REPÚBLICA

BAJA LA APP DE EL PULSO EN TODAS LAS PLATAFORMAS:
PARA ANDROID: http://www.mobogenie.com/download-el-pulso-3548326.html
PARA iOS: https://itunes.apple.com/es/app/id916281976?mt=8
PARA WP: http://www.windowsphone.com/s?appid=ecb1c469-f20f-44be-89c2-1818af9e2918
PARA BB: http://appworld.blackberry.com/webstore/content/59949617/?lang=es&countrycode=MX

TODOS LOS LUNES Y JUEVES NUEVO PULSO A LAS 11 AM

SUSCRIBETE AQUí: http://bit.ly/175dJue

DANOS LIKE EN FACEBOOK:
http://www.facebook.com/ElPulsoDeLaRepublica

SIGUENOS EN TWITTER:
http://twitter.com/ChumelTorres
http://twitter.com/Durden

COMPRA TUS REGALOS AQUÍ:
http://maquina501.myshopify.com/

CONTÁCTANOS:
info@maquina501.mx
 ·  Translate
32 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Abelamar Chacon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Salvados: Entrevista a José Mujica, Presidente …: http://youtu.be/ZlE-9ohXgDI
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
199 people
Work
Occupation
Entrepreneur, Activist
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Cd. Juarez, Mexico
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
"I'm a dude playing a dude disguised as another dude" ;)
Education
  • Instituto Tecnologico de Ciudad Juarez
    Business, 1995 - 2000
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Abel, Güero