Profile

Cover photo
Abdelkader BENKHALED
Works at Dzayn company
Attended bensghir lakhdar
Lives in الجزائر العاصمة
638 followers|92,900 views
AboutPostsReviews

Stream

Abdelkader BENKHALED

Shared publicly  - 
 
me 1985 :)
2
Rached B's profile photo
 
كم انت كركوب ههههه.. واش مش عاجبك الحال كي يصورو فيك ههه
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Abdelkader BENKHALED

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
الصور الأولى للحريق الهائل الذي شب في فندق "العنوان" المجاور لبرج خليفة
 ·  Translate
42 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...

Abdelkader BENKHALED

Shared publicly  - 
 
العودة لجوجل بلاس #googleplus
 ·  Translate
4
1
Lili Nia's profile photo
 
4444
Add a comment...

Abdelkader BENKHALED

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
لقي نحو 230 شخصا حتفهم في ولايتي أندرا براديش وتيلانجانا بجنوب #الهند جراء موجة حر قوية حيث بلغت الحرارة ظهر أمس في منطقة كامان بولاية تيلانجانا 48 درجة مئوية
http://aja.me/glbt
 ·  Translate
2 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
CEO & Founder at Dzayn.com
Introduction
Abdelkader Benkhaled was born in 1984. He got a License Degree in Management Sciences from Sidi Belabbas University in 2006, a Higher Studies certificate in Business Administration from the University of Algiers in 2009, and received a focus training in Digital Security and Social Networks from the USA in 2010.

He is, currently, the manager of DZAYN Company for Business and Services, which is specialized in designing and managing websites.

He was accredited as a specialized Trainer in New Media in 2008. He has performed several courses in different Arabian and Foreign countries, concerning Electronic Publishing, Privacy Protection, and Censorship Overriding. He has trained more than 280 activists and journalists around the world.

Currently, Abdelkader Benkhaled introduces different courses, lectures, and contributions in national and internatioal forums as well as in domestic and foreign press, especially those concerned with Digitization and Technology Society in Algeria.
Education
  • bensghir lakhdar
    1998 - 2002
  • université djilali lyabes
    Management, 2002 - 2006
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
عبد القادر بن خالد
Links
Contributor to
Work
Employment
  • Dzayn company
    CEO, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
الجزائر العاصمة
Previously
ابن باديس - سيدي بلعباس
Contact Information
Home
Email
Work
Phone
+213 21 35 31 06
Fax
+213 21 35 59 87
Address
17, Rue Driouech Mohamed - Draria - Algiers
فندق جميل، قريب من الحرم نظيف ورائع للغاية، أسوء أمرين هما الإنترنت الضعيف والمنعدم أحيانا وكذلك البوفيه وخدمة الغرف! فندق بهذا الجمال يجب أن يهتم بهتين الجزئيتين
Public - 4 weeks ago
reviewed 4 weeks ago
من الجميل زيارة هذا المكان، هنا نزل الوحي على سيدنا محمد صلى الله عليه وسلم، ستعرف كم كابد الرسول للوصول إلى هذا المكان عدة مرات، رغم أنه قارب الأربعين من عمره، فقط وجب التنبه أن هذا ليس مكان عبادة ولا صلاة، بل هو للزيارة والاستكشاف والاطلاع ولم نعلم عن الصحابة والتابعين أنهم تعبدوا الله بالصعود إلى الغار. يجب الحذر من القردة التي تسرق الحقائب من اليد
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago
11 reviews
Map
Map
Map
الفندق أفضل من المتوسط، أرى أنه أقل من أربعة نجوم، لكنه نظيف والفريق متعاون جدا، ولديهم خدمة توصيل إلى بداية الحرم، إلى المكان المسموح بوصول السيارات إليه مع أن الفندق قريب للغاية.. عن تجربة كنت أخرج بعد الآذان مباشرة وأصل قبل إقامة الصلاة في الحرم.. حوالي 7د مشي.
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago