Profile

Cover photo
Aarshit mittal
Works at MII Technologies pvt. ltd.
Lives in Ghaziabad
125 followers|1,108,639 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Aarshit mittal

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thanks @Google for making this day more special with this 
1
Add a comment...

Aarshit mittal

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Hahhahahahahahhahahahhahahahah

Aarshit mittal

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
why don't you guys make a video over mark zuckenberg and facebook India :P ... apart that you all are awesome

Aarshit mittal

Shared publicly  - 
 
Exploration of the Planet Mars - missions, videos, images and information
1
Add a comment...

Aarshit mittal

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
You guys are awesome man before i had a watch on Ktm Duke 390 but m gonna have this one now Fz-f1 

Aarshit mittal

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
125 people
ayush sharma's profile photo
priya sharma's profile photo
Daisy Kukreja's profile photo
Ravendra Payasi's profile photo
Komal Saini's profile photo
Naina Agarwal's profile photo
Shubham Godbole's profile photo
Manikrit Mittal's profile photo
Francisca park's profile photo

Aarshit mittal

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Career in bugbounty :) you have to start from being a black hat or you will be next the noob doing bug research without basics

Aarshit mittal

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Best version :) awesome work miss

Aarshit mittal

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Lollipop is not that big story to choose nexus for because it got a lot of problems and runtime issues but definitely nexus 6 is far better than iPhone plus
Both in terms of security and class 

Aarshit mittal

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Aarshit mittal

Shared publicly  - 
 
Awesome
 
My Family Reacting to Flappy Bird: http://youtu.be/6w0Vqn723-4
Crazy funny
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
125 people
ayush sharma's profile photo
priya sharma's profile photo
Daisy Kukreja's profile photo
Ravendra Payasi's profile photo
Komal Saini's profile photo
Naina Agarwal's profile photo
Shubham Godbole's profile photo
Manikrit Mittal's profile photo
Francisca park's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Ghaziabad
Previously
Delhi
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Hacker bht shareef sa lagta hai Call me Ash3ll
Introduction
An Independent Security Consultant, Penetration Tester and a Web Application Developer 
Bragging rights
hacked yahoo, paypal, intel, adobe, microsoft, dropped college, survived after watching blackhat 2015 movie
Work
Occupation
Investor, Security Analyst, Independent Developer
Skills
Penetration Tester, Android Developer, Web Application Developer, Blogger, Security Consultant
Employment
  • MII Technologies pvt. ltd.
    Owner and Founder, present
  • Yahoo!
    Security Analyst, present
  • Microsoft
    Security Consultant
  • Adobe
    Security Consultant
  • Nokia
    Security Consultant
  • PayPal
    Security Consultant
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
September 21, 1993
Other names
Destroyer