Profile

Cover photo
Amanda Lucas (Lemon)
Attended Marshall High School
Lives in Paris, Illinois
103 followers|16,732 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Amanda Lucas (Lemon)

Shared publicly  - 
 
It feels so nice out. Comfortable breeze, pretty sunset :) 
1
Amanda Lucas (Lemon)'s profile photoAsad Malik's profile photoTyler Trevizo's profile photo
6 comments
 
:) would u wanna text me Amanda Lucas?
Add a comment...

Amanda Lucas (Lemon)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Omg this video saved me so much stress. THANK YOU 😁
1
handel forrester's profile photo
 
Ima watch it
Add a comment...

Amanda Lucas (Lemon)

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Ian Crespo's profile photo
Add a comment...

Amanda Lucas (Lemon)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Amanda Lucas (Lemon)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Thank you so much for taking the time to make this video! Hugely helpful!
1
Add a comment...

Amanda Lucas (Lemon)

Shared publicly  - 
 
So ready for pumpkin flavored everything!
1
Robert Jackson's profile photo
 
Hi
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
103 people
Joni Wijaya's profile photo
Amber Rizvi's profile photo
Patrick Kamalu's profile photo
taufik fauzi's profile photo
abhirup Bhattacharya's profile photo
Vikas Singh's profile photo
Sheran Hamid's profile photo
Roshan Lorance's profile photo
Orealisk Smith's profile photo

Amanda Lucas (Lemon)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Take pictures more easily, more conveniently, and more beautifully!★Selecte...
1
Add a comment...

Amanda Lucas (Lemon)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Rainy Christmas eve. Not happy :c
Bored car selfie
Edited with #aviary
2
Harry Namdev's profile photoSubhan Muhammad's profile photoAmanda Lucas (Lemon)'s profile photoTyler Trevizo's profile photo
7 comments
 
You're welcome hun. A Stray u should text me sometime. 
Add a comment...

A Stray changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Subhan Muhammad's profile photoAmanda Lucas (Lemon)'s profile photo
2 comments
Add a comment...

Amanda Lucas (Lemon)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Anybody here on tsu? Add/follow Lemoncat :D
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
103 people
Joni Wijaya's profile photo
Amber Rizvi's profile photo
Patrick Kamalu's profile photo
taufik fauzi's profile photo
abhirup Bhattacharya's profile photo
Vikas Singh's profile photo
Sheran Hamid's profile photo
Roshan Lorance's profile photo
Orealisk Smith's profile photo
Work
Occupation
digital media commissioning
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Paris, Illinois
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Amateur digital artist, cat fanatic, hermit, book hoarder, and I uh ... play world of warcraft probably too much
Introduction
"There's no meaningful difference between a real and a virtual world. It's pointless to ask anyone who they really are. All you can do is accept and believe in them. Because whoever they are in your mind, is their true identity."
Education
  • Marshall High School
    2007
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
May 7, 1988
Relationship
Married
Other names
Ventuseih, Catcatcat, Derzcat