Profile

Cover photo
Anton Robert Gasper
Lives in Calgary
161 followers|43,483 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Anton Robert Gasper

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The Death Star rises in this new poster for Rogue One: A Star Wars Story. Just revealed at Star Wars Celebration Europe!!
33 comments on original post
1

Anton Robert Gasper

Shared publicly  - 
 
my homemade breakfast
1

Anton Robert Gasper

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
It’s E3 and we still know next to nothing about the Nintendo NX, however Ubisoft’s Alain Corre has let on a tiny little bit more information. It seems like Nintendo is still continuing on its mission to recapture those players that had a Wii but moved…
It’s E3 and we still know next to nothing about the Nintendo NX, however Ubisoft’s Alain Corre has let on a tiny little bit more information. It seems like Nintendo is still continuing on its…
7 comments on original post
1

Anton Robert Gasper

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
#MMA  fans think the #UFC  is up for letting Rousey appear at #wwe  wrestlemania for the #brocklesnar  trade at #ufc200 ?
With Brock Lesnar set to compete in a one-off bout at UFC 200, it sounds like the WWE would like to get Ronda Rousey in the ring for WrestleMania 33.
11 comments on original post
1

Anton Robert Gasper

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
How cool are these Limited Edition +ronda rousey +Bud Light +UFC - Ultimate Fighting Championship bottles? Pick yours up at participating stores today. #ArmbarNation  
View original post
1
In his circles
554 people
Have him in circles
161 people
Betty Gasper's profile photo
Melissa Lizzi's profile photo
Amway's profile photo
Liam McGinnis's profile photo
Family Channel We Are The Smith Family's profile photo
William Bohr's profile photo
Nitesh Mishra's profile photo
Christine Tayo's profile photo
soufiane bassim's profile photo

Anton Robert Gasper

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The #RogueOne: A Star Wars Story panel live streams from Star Wars Celebration Europe in one hour. Don't miss it! http://strw.rs/29U3aT5
14 comments on original post
1

Anton Robert Gasper

Shared publicly  - 
 
my thoughts and prayers are with dallas have family in dallas
1

Anton Robert Gasper

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Ronda Rousey and Stephanie McMahon at WrestleMania 31 #WWE #GIF
21 comments on original post
2

Anton Robert Gasper

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Save the date, July 18th. http://ow.ly/No6w301Bb9n
The action star made the announcement with an epic video trailer.
9 comments on original post
1

Anton Robert Gasper

Shared publicly  - 
 
this is for everyone in orlando
2

Anton Robert Gasper

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Congratulations to +ronda rousey  & Maria Burns Ortiz for their book #MyFightYourFight  winning a Cross Sports Book Awards for Best International Autobiography! #CSBA   #ArmbarNation  

Get Your Copy: http://rondarousey.net/my-fight-your-fight/
1 comment on original post
1
People
In his circles
554 people
Have him in circles
161 people
Betty Gasper's profile photo
Melissa Lizzi's profile photo
Amway's profile photo
Liam McGinnis's profile photo
Family Channel We Are The Smith Family's profile photo
William Bohr's profile photo
Nitesh Mishra's profile photo
Christine Tayo's profile photo
soufiane bassim's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Calgary
Contact Information
Home
Email
Story
Tagline
HUGE FAN OF RONDA ROUSEY
Introduction
m a huge fan of Ronda Rousey  and Nattie and huge fan of that '70s show  
Work
Occupation
webstie blog
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
TANTON
Anton Robert Gasper's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
James Bond 007
plus.google.com

Welcome to the official James Bond 007 Google+ page

CBC Sports
plus.google.com

CBCSports.ca, Professional and Amateur Sports Coverage, Hockey Night in Canada

Global News
plus.google.com

Local. National. Global. Globalnews.ca

Red Hot Chili Peppers
plus.google.com

The Official Google+ Page of Red Hot Chili Peppers

Alberta Flood Aid Benefit Concert
plus.google.com

Get your #bootson for an amazing concert line-up with all proceeds going to help victims of the flooding in Alberta.

Taylor Swift
plus.google.com

The Official Taylor Swift Google+ Account -- www.TaylorSwift.com

The GRAMMYs
plus.google.com

Celebrating music through the GRAMMY Awards for more than 50 years.

Sprout Social
plus.google.com

Social Media Management Software for Business

SwearNet
plus.google.com

Just Fucking Watch Us...

ANDERSON LIVE
plus.google.com

The new season of Anderson Cooper's daytime talk show, "Anderson Live," starts Monday, September 10.

NORAD Tracks Santa
plus.google.com

Official NORAD Tracks Santa page!

Maker Studios
plus.google.com

Maker Studios is a cutting-edge media company that bridges the gap between YouTube and TV