Profile

Cover photo
許哲寧
Works at 雜誌上癮俱樂部
Attended 國立臺灣藝術大學
Lives in 臺灣新北市板橋區
57 followers|21,247 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Have him in circles
57 people
楊宙航's profile photo
Fangin Shen's profile photo
麻吉小兔's profile photo
Chen Agw's profile photo
鍾卓芮's profile photo
林筑韋's profile photo
tapir Huang's profile photo
Eva Chen's profile photo
曾不醒's profile photo

哲寧 hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
57 people
楊宙航's profile photo
Fangin Shen's profile photo
麻吉小兔's profile photo
Chen Agw's profile photo
鍾卓芮's profile photo
林筑韋's profile photo
tapir Huang's profile photo
Eva Chen's profile photo
曾不醒's profile photo
Work
Occupation
雜誌編輯
Skills
寫作、採訪、社群、網路
Employment
  • 雜誌上癮俱樂部
    部長, 2012 - present
  • 秋刀魚
    編輯, 2014 - present
  • 藍鯨
    編輯, 2014 - present
  • 黑潮文化有限公司
    編輯, 2014 - present
  • 小日子享生活誌
    執行編輯, 2012 - 2014
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
臺灣新北市板橋區
Links
YouTube
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
上班族兼學生,愛看雜誌不愛讀書,聽音樂不怕沒錢。
Education
  • 國立臺灣藝術大學
    圖文傳播藝術學系, 2010 - 2014
  • 臺北市立士林高級商業職業學校
    資料處理科, 2007 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
October 7, 1991
Relationship
Single
Other names
Johnnie Xu, Tetuyasusi Kyo, キョ テツヤスシ, Khóo Tiat Lîng