Profile

Cover photo
吕泽宏
Works at Samsung Electronics
Attended Jilin University
Lives in Guangzhou, Guangdong, China
24 followers|33,657 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

吕泽宏

Shared publicly  - 
 
Actually I pretty like going to work, for the real World-wide web.
1
Add a comment...

吕泽宏

Shared publicly  - 
 
Waiting for off.
1
Add a comment...

吕泽宏 changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Me
1
Add a comment...

吕泽宏

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

吕泽宏

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

吕泽宏

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

吕泽宏

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
24 people
daye han's profile photo
Dr Fedrick's profile photo
Grace Wang's profile photo
吕婷婷's profile photo
Lawrence Liu's profile photo
Kunal Nayyar's profile photo
Claire Humphreys's profile photo
Ubuntu Fans's profile photo
Tx Li's profile photo

吕泽宏 changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Me
1
Add a comment...

吕泽宏

Shared publicly  - 
 
Militarizing Your Backyard With Python:Computer Vision and the Squirrel Hordes Kurt Grandis PyCon 2012
1
Richard Guan's profile photo
 
What`s that
Add a comment...

吕泽宏

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
啦 啦 啦 啦啦啦啦  啦啦啦 啦啦 啦
 ·  Translate
1
1
Richard Guan's profile photodaye han's profile photo
 
这个硬件你能做一下不 我写软件
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
24 people
daye han's profile photo
Dr Fedrick's profile photo
Grace Wang's profile photo
吕婷婷's profile photo
Lawrence Liu's profile photo
Kunal Nayyar's profile photo
Claire Humphreys's profile photo
Ubuntu Fans's profile photo
Tx Li's profile photo
Education
  • Jilin University
    Communication Engineering, 2010 - 2014
    Mainly learning basic theories, composition principles and design of communication system and information network.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
October 13, 1991
Relationship
Single
Other names
Tony
Links
YouTube
Work
Occupation
Engineer
Skills
Read codes
Employment
  • Samsung Electronics
    Engineer, 2014 - present
    Android System, Telephony & RIL.
  • Pactera Technology International Ltd.
    Trainee, 2013 - 2014
    Localization test engineer.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Guangzhou, Guangdong, China
Previously
Beijing, China - Changchun, Jilin, China - Liaoyuan, Jilin, China
Contact Information
Work
Phone
+8618922378192
Email