Profile

Cover photo
Юрій Дмитренко
1,173,461 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Pinned
10
2
Pretty Monstress's profile photoAnna Shade's profile photoПРАПОР УКРАЇНИ's profile photo
 
класс!!!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
Хто рано встає, у того день довший
 ·  Translate
1
Буся's profile photoIgor Gorovoy's profile photoОлег Кияшко's profile photo
4 comments
 
+Буся
той гуляє з собакою :)
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
Бгггг :-)))
 ·  Translate
1
Андрій Дробенко's profile photo
 
гугіль може будь-яку хрень знайти)
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
Этот парень не перестает восхищать своими гениально простыми и полезными идеями.
1
Add a comment...
 
Фантастика! :-)))
 ·  Translate
4
Add a comment...
 
AlternativeTo lets you find apps and software for Windows, Mac, Linux, iPhone, iPad, Android, Android Tablets, Web Apps, Online, Windows Tablets and more by recommending alternatives to apps you already know.
1
Add a comment...
 
City Cards
 ·  Translate
Карта туриста (или карта гостя) — это возможность познакомиться с городом и существенно сэкономить. Она позволяет бесплатно ездить на общественном транспорте и осматривать достопримечательности. Жмите «читать далее», чтобы узнать, как это работает в 40 городах Европы.
1
Add a comment...
 
CLSTACCT->Country is not RUSSIA, Return True

#FCJ  
1
Add a comment...
 
Новорічна смакота :-))
 ·  Translate
2
Mariia Aranchii's profile photoЮрій Дмитренко's profile photoSla Viq's profile photoНаталия Бронникова's profile photo
8 comments
 
А это кушать можно? :-)
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
ледар
Skills
майстер інемурі 居眠り http://goo.gl/WVVe0A
Story
Tagline
дурносміх
Basic Information
Other names
Yuri Dmytrenko, Iurii Dmytrenko
Юрій Дмитренко's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Chromium Dashboard
www.chromestatus.com

What you're looking at is a mostly comprehensive list of web platform features that have landed in Chromium, ordered chronologically by the

http://alternativeto.net/software/crappy-bird/
alternativeto.net

In an attempt to cash in on the success of the hit game “ Flappy Bird ”, the developers at elad studios have tossed together this god-awful

Буки (Киевская область) - Украина - Блог про интересные места
www.pizzatravel.com.ua

Буки (Киевская область) - Украина - Блог про интересные места

Фліт
market.android.com

«Фліт» — український музичний гурт з Івано-Франківська, створений в 2001 році, основним напрямом в стилі є панк-рок. Але сам гурт називає св

Petcube
market.android.com

Petcube Camera is a sleek, wide-angle, Wi-Fi-enabled pet home camera with real time HD video, built-in microphone, speaker and a pet laser p

Как подготовить iPhone или iPad к продаже
4pda.ru

Как подготовить iPhone или iPad к продаже

Велике вітчизняне гівно | Збруч
zbruc.eu

З Тернополя – міста, до якого я ставлюся по-сусідському, тобто цілком небайдуже – пишуть, що тамтешні музиканти переклали українською пісню

Instant Heart Rate
market.android.com

★ The best Health & Fitness app on Mobile Premier Awards 2011 according to jury of industry experts ★Instant Heart Rate is the most accurate

Google Fit
market.android.com

Make a healthy change in your life by becoming more active, aware and motivated.Effortlessly track your activity: • Just carry your phone an

Email markup — Google Developers
developers.google.com

Empowering emails with schema.org markup

Different First Page Headers in Google Docs
googlesystem.blogspot.com

Google Docs added a few features that make the product more useful, especially for students. You can now use different headers and footers o

ЛУН.Соседи: Создай инфографику — сними квартиру
sosedi.lun.ua

Хотите снять квартиру или комнату у хозяина? СОСЕДИ — бесплатный сервис заявок аренды с подселением и без, а так же поиска сожителей.

Київ
novaposhta.ua

ПН, ВТ, СР, ЧТ, ПТ, СБ, НД. Графік роботи, 08:00-21:00, 08:00-21:00, 08:00-21:00, 08:00-21:00, 08:00-21:00, 09:00-18:00, —. Прийом відправле

Добровольчий мобільний госпіталь імені Пирогова вирушає у другу місію в ...
www.day.kiev.ua

Перший добровольчий мобільний госпіталь імені Пирогова вирушає у другу місію на схід.

О фетише “Единой точки отказа” | about NetApp
blog.aboutnetapp.ru

В практике построения высокодоступных систем, прежде всего IT, существует понятие

How to check weblogic server version
weblogicserveradministration.blogspot.com

How to check weblogic server version You can verify weblogic server version using any of the method described below - 1) Check server log fi

Public - 10 months ago
reviewed 10 months ago
Хороший врач и нормальные цены.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Appeal: ExcellentFacilities: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
22 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Food: ExcellentDecor: Very GoodService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Quality: ExcellentAppeal: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago