Profile

Cover photo
Антон Курашев
Attended Школа № 19, Череповец
175,693 views
AboutPostsPhotos+1'sReviews
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
August 12
Relationship
Married
Other names
Сергеевич
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Angry Birds Fight!
  • Angry Birds Go!
  • Angry Birds Transformers
  • Strata
  • Hungry Gows
  • Angry Birds Under Pigstruction
  • Hill Climb Racing
  • Spider
Education
  • Школа № 19, Череповец
    1992 - 2002
  • Череповецкий государственный университет
    2002 - 2007
  • Пущинский государственный университет
    2007 - 2009
  • МГУ им. М.В. Ломоносова
    2009 - 2012
Links
Антон Курашев's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Музыка на Google Play – Beastie Boys
market.android.com

Beastie Boys — американская альтернативная хип-хоп-группа, образованная в 1979 году в Бруклине, Нью-Йорк. Сформировавшийся состав группы: Ма

Cake - Música en Google Play
market.android.com

Cake es una banda de Sacramento, formada en 1991. Ha tenido varios éxitos a lo largo de las décadas de 1990 y 2000 con sus cinco discos.

Музыка на Google Play – Flight of the Conchords
market.android.com

Flight of the Conchords — комедийный дуэт из Новой Зеландии, в состав которого входят Брет Маккензи и Джемейн Клемент. Лауреаты премий «Грэм

Clean Bandit - Music on Google Play
market.android.com

Clean Bandit are a British electronic group founded in Cambridge, England in 2009. The group consists of Jack Patterson, Luke Patterson, Gra

Alpha
wpthemenulled.com

Download Mirrors [ad_1] Live PreviewScreenshots Share Facebook Google Plus Twitter Pinterest Breezy: A Lightweight Mobile Theme for WordPres

LiveStreet CMS
livestreet.ru

LiveStreet - официальный сайт бесплатного движка социальной сети

Dumb Ways to Die 2: The Games
market.android.com

There’s a whole new set of dumb characters that have gathered to take part in a newer, bigger game.Guide these characters through 28 action

Clash of Clans
market.android.com

Clash of Clans est un jeu de stratégie et de combat épique. Construisez votre village, formez vos troupes et combattez en ligne avec des mil

Hive™ board game for two Улей
market.android.com

Welcome to HIVE™ - free board game for two players (offline & online)Award-winning board game for two is finally available on Android tablet

Skype
market.android.com

Saluda a amigos y familiares con un mensaje instantáneo o con una llamada o videollamada gratis en Skype. Únete a los millones de personas q

Одноклассники
market.android.com

Официальное приложение Одноклассники известной российской социальной сети. Приложение предлагает следующие возможности: – Прослушивание и по

Smart Distance
market.android.com

Smart Distance is a tool in extended set of the Smart Tools collection (distance, golf-rangefinder, telemeter).This rangefinder(telemeter) m

VKontakte
market.android.com

Official client for VK.com, the all-purpose tool for communication and finding friends. Featuring in this version: - Newsfeed and Friends -

500px
plus.google.com

The best photography in the world

Argument OOO
plus.google.com

Argument OOO hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

nubble
plus.google.com

nubble hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

+100500 – Повторюшка, Повторюшка « Карамба ТВ: лучшие видео приколы он...
carambatv.ru

Мне больше всего интересно, где находится канал этого великолепного любителя

Galaxy Nexus
www.google.com

Galaxy Nexus. First phone with Android 4.0, Face Unlock, Android Beam, an amazing HD screen and 4G LTE fast.

Social Media News and Web Tips – Mashable – The Social Media Guide
mashable.com

Social Media news blog covering cool new websites and social networks: Facebook, Google, Twitter, MySpace and YouTube. The latest web techno

Mashable
plus.google.com

The latest in social media, business, tech, entertainment and world news.