Profile

Cover photo
hüdayi özkılınç' ın paylaşımları
Lives in Adana
167 followers|734,976 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

Have him in circles
167 people
Ece Burgaz's profile photo
Melis Balfan's profile photo
Erdal Özsular's profile photo
Ibrahim Said  Fayed's profile photo
Previstera Capellan Suero's profile photo
ismet çelen's profile photo
Özgür  Tez's profile photo
Özer Dölekoğlu's profile photo
BÖRTEÇİNE YALNIZ KURT's profile photo
Story
Tagline
çay demle de anlatayım
Work
Skills
Hangisini yazayım..
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
December 1, 1988
Relationship
Single
Other names
kafasizadammm